Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Arcadia, Behala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
OC
OSG CONSTRUCTIONS
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Behala

2 BHK Flat
₹32.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Arcadia)

SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/17
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2315 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
6.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
6.9 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

3 BHK Flat
₹68.81 L - 80.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arcadia

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
4.10 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sweepview Metroplex City
4.70 kmfrom
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
Sweepview Metroplex City
Sweepview Real Estate Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Joka, Kolkata
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
6.84 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2
1.85 kmfrom
₹68.81 L - 96.03 L
Raaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2
First Bliss Enterprises Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Parnasree Pally, Kolkata
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/33
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in New Alipore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 7950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Putiary

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1187 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/36
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/42
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1524 - 3856 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SR
Swapno Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/30
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹417.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹3.61 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹4.81 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹166.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
LI
Live in Space Group
1/7
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 816 - 918 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2019
SR
SM realtors
1/26
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹194.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Arcadia

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sweepview Metroplex City
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
SR
SM realtors
1/24
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹333.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
VL
Vriddhi Landmart Limited
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
4320 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹6.11 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 3348 - 3934 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/28
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹4.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹330.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Arcadia, Kolkata

Vidyasagar Park
4,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikdar Para
5,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chamrapatti
6,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjib Pally
5,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhopapara
4,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Arcadia, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Moloy Shivam Shivaloy
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
17.86 L-68.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Minaj Mahal
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Lake View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sarada Pally,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Martin Rupsha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parnasree Pally,Kolkata
83.94 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKDJ Parnasree Skyway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
97.83 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Top Whispering Winds
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
63.61 L-96.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dishari Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
52.98 L-75.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hestia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala Chowrasta,Kolkata
43.61 L-72.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Firstbliss Raaj Fortune Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parnasree Pally,Kolkata
51.48 L-66.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Delight
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
27.8 L-44.14 L

Popular Locality for sale around Arcadia, Kolkata

Behala
26 people rated this locality
4.7
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Behala Chowrasta
7 people rated this locality
4.89
4,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parnasree Pally
4,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barisha
4,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Rise in last 1 Year