More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

Flats for Sale in Ariadaha, Baranagar, Kolkata - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ariadaha? Housing.com offers 69+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 75+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ariadaha. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Ariadaha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ariadaha, Baranagar, Kolkata - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (700 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Ariadaha, Dunlop
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ariadaha, Baranagar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (646 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Ariadaha, Baranagar
3 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹76.64 L
Ariadaha, Baranagar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1070 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Ariadaha, Baranagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1050 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Ariadaha, Baranagar
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹39.4 L
Ariadaha, Baranagar
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Ariadaha, Dunlop
3 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Ariadaha, Baranagar
3 BHK Flat (951 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ariadaha, Baranagar
...Read more
Gh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dunlop for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 1.7 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 3.7 km  ...+ More
Pramod Kumar Keshri
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Amiya
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenGated Community
Buddharup Bhowmick
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹39.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ariadaha

Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
1.17 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
2.29 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
3.61 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
IR
IPCON Realty Solution
1/2
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/34
New Booking
Orbit Dakshini
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalCl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/30
New Booking
Orbit Dakshini
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dakshineswar Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/28
New Booking
Orbit Dakshini
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Abhousing
1/8
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Baranagar Metro StationClose to G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWARSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Abhousing
1/7
Resale
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Samrat Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dunlop for Rs. 1650000
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Ariadaha

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Lumiere
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
by Orbit Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Cossipore, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Sarmistha Banerjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dunlop for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
SN
Soumik Nag
1/19
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to BAINE HOSPITALClose to Dunlop Bus StandClose to Baranagar Metro StationClose to G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCH...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
RR