More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Babur Bagan, Joka, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Babur Bagan? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Babur Bagan)

WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/31
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 2 more
1/19
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/45
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
EM
Exact Match
+ 6 more
1/36
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
UV Realtors
+ 6 more
1/37
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Babur Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
0.39 kmfrom
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
0.42 kmfrom
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Konchowki Housing Society
Apparent Real pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Joka, Kolkata
SR
SM realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
0.46 kmfrom
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
0.49 kmfrom
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
GP
GRIHA PRAGATI
Seller + 3 more
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/41
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/36
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
JG
Jain Group
1/30
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pailan

3 BHK Villa
₹79.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
DR
Deblata Realtors
1/12
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rasapunja

720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹348.0/sq.ft
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Joka MetroLift24*7 Security
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/23
0.4 km away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Joka MetroLift24*7 Security
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Babur Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Konchowki Housing Society
by Apparent Real pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Joka, Kolkata
SR
SM realtors
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sweepview Metroplex City
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
Sweepview Metroplex City
by Sweepview Real Estate Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Joka, Kolkata
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
Seller + 1 more
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/9
0.4 km away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Joka MetroLift24*7 Security
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/15
0.4 km away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Joka MetroLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Babur Bagan, Kolkata

Diamond Park
4,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bardhanpalli
5,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Genx Valley Housing Complex
4,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Babur Bagan, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Seven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
49.6 L-83.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonar Gaon Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
42.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aastha
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
1.43 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka, Kolkata
52.87 L-77.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
4, 7 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
1.31 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
94.27 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Ankur Galaxy
1 BHK Apartment
Joka,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Module Hiranmoyee
3 BHK Apartment
Joka,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Sojon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
58.11 L-96.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
50.0 L-66.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Babur Bagan, Kolkata

Joka
25 people rated this locality
4.63
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanspukuria
1 people rated this locality
5
6,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Rise in last 1 Year