More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Baidya Para, Joka, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baidya Para? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baidya Para. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baidya Para, Joka, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1485 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Joka, Kolkata
2.5 BHK Duplex (1120 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Joka, Kolkata
...Read more
SR
SASA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Fresh Constructio...+ More