More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Baishali Pally, Haltu, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baishali Pally? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baishali Pally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baishali Pally, Haltu, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Haltu, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Haltu, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Haltu, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Haltu, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Haltu, Kolkata
1 BHK Flat (448 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Haltu, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹43.75 L
Haltu, Kolkata
Ambika Palace (1080 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Haltu, Kolkata
Rishi Builcon Locus (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Haltu, Kolkata
...Read more
GP
GB Property
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ruby General HospitalLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
GP
GB Property
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ruby General HospitalClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2d ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/22
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
JN
Joy Nayak
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
LP
Lokenath Property
1/7
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Senior School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKavi Sukan...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Haltu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2007

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baishali Pally

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
0.64 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
1.80 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
4.00 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 1 more
RM
Rishi Multiprojects Pvt Ltd
1/3

3, 4 BHK Flats in Haltu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024