Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Projects in Bally, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sai Ram Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bally, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AH
AMBIKA HIGHRISE
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹35.52 L - 39.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.78 L - 57.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - 4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AH
AMBIKA HIGHRISE
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹36.54 L - 37.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AH
AMBIKA HIGHRISE
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bally, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 39.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
EH
Evergreen Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
Updated
4w ago
BC
Bhawani Construction
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
TM
T M Agency
Gallery Cover Pic of T M Balaji Tower

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bally, Howrah

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Bally)

WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bally

Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
1.58 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
2.83 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
3.24 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
6.86 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
OG
Orbit Group
+ 5 more
1/40
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uttarpara, Hooghly

3 BHK Flat
₹44.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftSizes: 840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
EM
Exact Match
+ 4 more
1/8
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 74.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K - 10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 1367 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
CR
Crown Realty
1/20
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.1 L - 36.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 46.83 L
4 BHK Flat
₹50.49 L - 53.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 6 more
1/22
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 46.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.33 L - 62.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JH
Jai Hanuman Group
+ 2 more
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 31.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 64.45 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K - 5.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 788 - 1601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.05 L - 49.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.87 L - 60.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/23
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Sansara
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Salkia, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2515 - 4885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
DC
Debrishi Construction
1/6
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹24.51 L - 27.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L - 35.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DB
Devdeva Builders Llp
1/10
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹54.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.19 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/8
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Liluah, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹26.04 L - 37.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.92 L - 48.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 1215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KC
Karmakar Construction
1/2
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Liluah, Howrah

1 BHK Flat
₹13.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 308 - 651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
KR
KIC Resources Ltd
1/2
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 517 - 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
UG
Unimark Group
1/30
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 71.91 - 119.94 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UG
Unimark Group
1/37
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹41.56 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.3 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 699 - 1691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
Sarva Construction LLP
1/7
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Liluah, Howrah

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 448 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RE
Rittick Enterprise
1/2
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Cossipore, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 272 - 376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bally, Kolkata

3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bally, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Bally Sky High
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
40.59 L-57.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BG Bally Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
30.31 L-42.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Royal Palace
3 BHK Apartment
Bally,Howrah
45.0 L-49.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BG Bally Lake County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
44.95 L-64.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun s Rays Palace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
16.41 L-31.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
39.51 L-67.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Residency