Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

2 BHK for sale in Bally, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bally? Housing.com offers 59+ 2 BHK Flats & 4+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Properties and 29+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bally. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bally, Howrah, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Royal Estates (878 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L - 49.4 L
Bally, Howrah
Bally Sky High (837 sq.ft)
₹40.6 L - 43.8 L
Bally, Howrah
Annapurna Enclave (800 sq.ft)
₹32 L - 39.2 L
Bally, Howrah
Ambika Apartment (888 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L - 39.9 L
Bally, Howrah
Ambika Residency (870 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L - 37.6 L
Bally, Howrah
Siddhi Mohar Kunja (900 sq.ft)
₹34 L - 35 L
Bally, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹33.1 L
Bally, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Bally, Howrah
BG Bally Imperia (866 sq.ft)
₹30.3 L - 36.1 L
Bally, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Bally, Howrah
...Read more
SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
BG
BG Group
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹40.59 L - 43.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - 5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago
AH
AMBIKA HIGHRISE
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 39.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
6d ago
AH
AMBIKA HIGHRISE
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹35.52 L - 39.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.78 L - 57.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
6d ago
AH
AMBIKA HIGHRISE
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹36.54 L - 37.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
6d ago
SR
Sai Ram Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SK
Sujit Kumar
1/9
New Booking
₹33.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomi...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bally

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
1.58 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
3.24 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
4.58 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
SK
Sujit Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 5.4 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.4 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
BG
BG Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹30.31 L - 36.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 42.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Goutam Chakraborty
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Krishnendu Nag
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Akash
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Subrata Bhandari
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Srinath Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids Area
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sai Ram Realestate
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹29.05 L - 31.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Bally

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bally Sky High
₹40.59 L - 57.2 L
Bally Sky High
by BG Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
BG
BG Group
Developer
Sandip Roy
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Bally Ganga Apratments
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Aman
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Avijit Dutta
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
BG
BG Group
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹44.95 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.04 L - 64.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
Updated
2w ago
Sharmistha Chakraborty
Owner
1/12
Resale
Anshika Associates Anshika Apartment
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUttam Nagar West Metro Station- 0.9 kmB...+ More
Pratima Das
Owner
1/6
Resale
Nikunj Apartment
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Durjoy Mukherjee
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 5.7 kmEskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baranagar- 6.1 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Paramita
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Saheb Mondal
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Aindrila Chakraborty
Owner
1/18
Resale
BG Bally Lake County
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Sankar Chakraborty
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Keka Sikdar
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bally, Kolkata

Bally Durgapur
3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajchandrapur
2,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhyapara
3,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalitala
2,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bally, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Bally Sky High
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
40.59 L-57.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BG Bally Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
30.31 L-42.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Royal Palace
3 BHK Apartment
Bally,Howrah
45.0 L-49.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun s Rays Palace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
16.41 L-31.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BG Bally Lake County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
44.95 L-64.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
39.51 L-67.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
36.54 L-45.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ram Galaxy House
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
15.96 L-38.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Vishnu Vatika
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
58.24 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Sagnik Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
13.17 L-21.63 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bally, Kolkata

Uttarpara
16 people rated this locality
4
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belur
13 people rated this locality