Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Stand Alone

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Lloyds Realty

Property

Stand Alone is a project by Aristo Realty. It is set in Acres . Stand Alone is located in Ballygunge, South.Stand Alone offers a host of facilities for residents. These amenities in Stand Alone are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.For home loans, interested buyers can seek financing from major banks like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Aristo Realty is a reputed building firm with 156 projects since its inception in 1994.Ballygunge is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
MR
Mitra Reality
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Stand Alone
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
NA
Naushad Ali
1/3
Resale
Stand Alone
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
NA
Naushad Ali
1/3
Resale
Stand Alone
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Debashis Mukherjee
Owner
Resale
Stand Alone
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmJatin Das Park Metro Station- 2 km  ...+ More
NA
Naushad Ali
Gallery Cover Image of 864 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Stand Alone, Ballygunge for Rs. 6400000
Resale
Stand Alone
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
NA
Naushad Ali
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Stand Alone, Ballygunge for Rs. 14800000
Resale
Stand Alone
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NA
Naushad Ali
Gallery Cover Image of 10000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Stand Alone, Ballygunge for Rs. 75000000
Resale
Stand Alone
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Neha Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Stand Alone, Behala for Rs. 3000000
Resale
Stand Alone
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft