Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1723

Resale properties in Behala Chowrasta, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
S R Property
1/5
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary SchoolClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Realty Consultants
1/5
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Behala Chowrasta

Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
2.36 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
3.05 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
3.13 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
3.24 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 2 more
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sakher Bazar Metro StationClose to T...+ More
D
Dhruba
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
E
Ehomefusion
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to National Gems Higher Secondar...+ More
BB
Biplab Biswas
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Gems Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 1.7 kmSakher Baza...+ More
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
MR
Mitra Reality
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
R
RealtyQuest
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary SchoolNatural LightGood Cross...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Proplink Property Solutions
1/9
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Grocery StoreClose to M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary SchoolClose to Sakher Bazar Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Behala Chowrasta

Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Konchowki Housing Society
by Apparent Real pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Joka, Kolkata
SR
SM realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2
₹68.81 L - 96.03 L
Raaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2
by First Bliss Enterprises Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Parnasree Pally, Kolkata
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
P
Prakash_2000**
1/6
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
PP
Property Platform
1/8
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Sakher Bazar Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
AE
Advika Enterprise
1/8
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Narayan Memorial HospitalPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
HS
Hriddhi Siddhi Realty
1/12
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
M
Mahalakshmirealtech
1/17
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to Sakher Bazar Metro StationClose to Lake MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
SASA REALTORS
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyLift
MR
Mitra Reality
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftClose to Grocery Store
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/26
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayan Memori...+ More
Updated
6d ago
MR
Mitra Reality
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
D
Dhruba
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
₹52.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Proplink Property Solutions
1/13
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Behala Chowrasta, Kolkata

Bata Colony
4,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.86%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Behala Chowrasta, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Hestia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala Chowrasta,Kolkata
43.61 L-72.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Spring Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala Chowrasta,Kolkata
38.66 L-61.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Govind Sangitaa Sangita Symphony
2 BHK Apartment
Behala Chowrasta,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DD Jayashree Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala Chowrasta,Kolkata
23.36 L-46.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chanda Vaikuntha Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala Chowrasta,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M M Banalata Abasan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala Chowrasta,Kolkata
13.68 L-27.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford View
Property
Behala Chowrasta,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lily Bhaban
Property
Behala Chowrasta,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AD Jagannath Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Behala Chowrasta,Kolkata
29.23 L-31.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sinthiya Apartment
Property
Behala Chowrasta,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Behala Chowrasta, Kolkata

Barisha