Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bhatpara, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
S S Dutta
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shyamnagar Balika Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmVivekananda Mission Seva Pratisthan Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 9.1 km...+ More
D.DANG
Owner
1/14
Resale
Diamond City North
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.7 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - Jessore Road- 0...+ More
Chayan Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Authpur National Model Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVivekananda Mission Seva Pratisthan Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
P Tarafdar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Bhatpara for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Varsha Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 470 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shyamnagar for Rs. 2750000
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Dharmendra D
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 778 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shyamnagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
778 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Mousumi Chakraborty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhatpara for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naihati Narendra Vidyaniketan (Estd-1933)- 0.1 kmImambara District Hospital- 0.1 kmAwadh- 0.1 kmVineet Shopping City- 0.1 ...+ More