Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bhatpara, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
Anima Enterprise
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Bhatpara

2 BHK Flat
₹18.96 L - 22.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Banarjee Para

2 BHK Flat
₹25.11 L - 26.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
MV
Mayfair Villa Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhatpara

2 BHK Flat
₹23.13 L - 28.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
EC
Emjay Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhatpara

2 BHK Flat
₹25.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
PD
Pincon Developers Limited

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhatpara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
AN
Abasan Nirman
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhatpara Abasan

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhatpara

2 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L - 18.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹19.8 L - 22.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
UD
Universal Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal United Bhaban

2 BHK Flat in Bhatpara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.24k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
NK
N K Louha Udyog Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of  Gitanjali Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Jagatdal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2013
SH
Sweet Hut Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Plaza

2 BHK Flat in Shyamnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Bhatpara)

BC
Birendra Construction And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

2 BHK Flat
₹28.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.32 L - 38.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 786 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
ID
Ithemba Developments Limited
1/8
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 726 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
TP
Tirath Projects
1/5
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chandannagar

2 BHK Flat
₹24.42 L - 29.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 763 - 920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
HC
Housing Consultancy
1/2
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Chandannagar

3 BHK Villa
₹45.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1369 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
DE
Dewellers Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.44 L - 25.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 353 - 698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SP
Siddeswari Properties
1/4
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinsurah

2 BHK Flat
₹21.34 L - 25.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 954 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
PC
P Construction
1/18
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

1 BHK Flat
₹10.11 L - 15.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.75 L - 23.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 337 - 775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
HC
Housing Cosultancy and Associates Pvt.Ltd.
1/4
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinsurah

2 BHK Flat
₹17.28 L - 20.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K - ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 817 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
BH
Balaji Housing Developers
1/5
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.38k/sq.ftSizes: 827 - 1048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
DC
Dona Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chinsurah

2 BHK Flat
₹19.62 L - 33.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 654 - 1103 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SC
Supreme Consortium
1/2
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

2 BHK Flat
₹19.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.07 L - 20.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 771 - 810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SD
Shakuntala Developers
1/5
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

2 BHK Flat
₹23.65 L - 25.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
JD
JBS Developers Mankundu
1/20
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chandannagar

2 BHK Flat
₹20.8 L - 26.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
DB
Divya Builders
1/4
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

1 BHK Flat
₹9.67 L - 10.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.26 L - 17.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 403 - 719 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
UC
Uma Construction
1/2
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naihati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 397 - 749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SO
Shree Om Sai Construction
1/5
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chandannagar

2 BHK Flat
₹16.88 L - 21.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
HC
Housing Cosultancy and Associates Pvt.Ltd.
1/3
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

2 BHK Flat
₹19.99 L - 23.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.73 L - 27.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 992 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
JR
Janapriyo Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shyamnagar

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹11.03 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹18.38 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹22.05 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.02k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
MC
Mondal Construction
1/4
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolupukur Panchanantala

1 BHK Flat
₹16.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.72 L - 28.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.24 L - 37.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 504 - 1124 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
P
Phoenix
1/4
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandannagar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.72 L - 28.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.24 L - 37.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 504 - 1124 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhatpara, Kolkata

Kankinara
3,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Authpur
2,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banarjee Para
4,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Premchand Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gondal Para
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bhatpara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of HR Infracon Shyam Residency Phase I
Property
Bhatpara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhatpara Abasan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhatpara,Kolkata
16.5 L-22.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Anima Prasannyamayee Villa
2 BHK Apartment
Bhatpara,Kolkata
18.96 L-22.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emjay Group Shyam Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhatpara,Kolkata
25.63 L-37.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal United Bhaban
2 BHK Apartment
Bhatpara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HR Infracon Shyam Residency
Property
Bhatpara,Kolkata