Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

New Residential Projects in Bratachari Gram, Joka, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bratachari Gram? Housing.com offers 23+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 55+ Resale Projects in Bratachari Gram. Choose from 69+ new & upcoming projects in Bratachari Gram. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bratachari Gram, Joka, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lake View Township (720 sq.ft)
₹98.64k - 4.93 L
Joka, Kolkata
Wander Valley (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L - 11.99 L
Joka, Kolkata
Konchowki Housing Society (720 sq.ft)
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Joka, Kolkata
Apparent JB Garden (720 sq.ft)
₹3.75 L - 11.25 L
Joka, Kolkata
Amantran (1580 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Joka, Kolkata
Bhasa Eco Village (720 sq.ft)
₹2.5 L - 12.49 L
Joka, Kolkata
Godrej Seven (817 sq.ft)
₹49.6 L - 83.9 L
Joka, Kolkata
S A Nest Valley Part 3 (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.49 L - 6.98 L
Joka, Kolkata
Salarpuria Meraki (1520 sq.ft)
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Joka, Kolkata
Jalan NVR Pride (814 sq.ft)
₹40.17 L - 59.61 L
Joka, Kolkata
...Read more
AL
AMS Land Developer
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹98,640
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹3.95 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹137.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SR
SM realtors
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹333.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SR
SM realtors
1/35
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.27 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6.54 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.17 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹454.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SR
SM realtors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.38 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹521.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/29
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹347.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹49.6 L - 67.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.89 L - 83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bratachari Gram

Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
₹1.31 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Amantran
Eden Group
4, 7 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
0.53 kmfrom
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
0.95 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 1 more
SR
SM realtors
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹194.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
JB
Jalan Builders
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹40.17 L - 43.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.37 L - 59.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
GG
Gems Group
1/40
Gems City
RERA
4.4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Joka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
Updated
2w ago
MP
Module Properties Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Joka

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
AM
A M Construction
1/12

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹15.99 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹22.54 L - 26.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.69 L - 36.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.82 L - 46.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
RD
Rupbasuda Developers Pvt Ltd
1/32

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹250.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SA
SM Associates
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Joka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AR
Alisha Real Estate
1/9

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹2.69 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.37 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 L
2 BHK Villa
₹19 L
3 BHK Villa
₹23.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹187.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Bratachari Gram

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in S A Nest Valley Part 3
₹3.49 L - 6.98 L
S A Nest Valley Part 3
by S A Land Developers
Residential Plots
Joka, Kolkata
SR
SM realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Wander Valley
₹5.99 L - 11.99 L
OAS Realtors Private Limited
1/18

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹44.44 L - 66.55 L
4 BHK Villa
₹78.52 L - 86.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
DH
Dream Heights
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹28.56 L - 30.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
SS
Sam Sai Habitat Pvt Ltd
1/37

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.51 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹417.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SP
South Point Housing Developers Private Limited
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
721 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
722 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 L
723 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹555.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
ER
Emami Realty
1/26

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Joka

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.64 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 3.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
2w ago
GR
Guruloy Real Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹2.81 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹4.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹195.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
AM
A M Construction
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹28.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
LS
Life Space Real Estate India Pvt Ltd
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KG
Kalim Group Of companies & K.K Group
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹35.45 L - 44.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 59.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SN
Shiv Niketan
1/8

Property in Joka

Possession: Dec, 2022
SR
Sweep Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹206.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AR
Apparent Real pvt Ltd
1/10

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

2 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 30.82 L
3 BHK Villa
₹36.99 L - 38.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹74.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
LS
Life Space Real Estate India Pvt Ltd
1/3

Property in Joka

Possession: Mar, 2021
SR
SMGA Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/51

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹14.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹561.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bratachari Gram, Kolkata

New Park
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bratachari Gram, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Seven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
49.6 L-83.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonar Gaon Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
42.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aastha
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
1.43 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka, Kolkata
52.87 L-77.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
4, 7 BHK Villas