Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chak Ramnagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chak Ramnagar)

UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/31
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 6 more
1/37
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
+ 6 more
1/36
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/41
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chak Ramnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
2.65 kmfrom
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
GP
GRIHA PRAGATI
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
2.79 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate At Godrej Se7en
4.03 kmfrom
₹52.55 L - 1.27 Cr
Elevate At Godrej Se7en
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Sojon
4.35 kmfrom
₹58.11 L - 96.4 L
DTC Sojon
DTC Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 6 more
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/36
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
TN
True North Homes
1/12
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L - 68.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 99.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Subhadip Guha Roy
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2.8 kmHatari Restaurant- 0.1 km
M
Mahalakshmirealtech
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sakher Bazar Metro StationClose to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Close to Grocery StoreClose to Narayan Memorial...+ More
RR
Residena Realty
1/14
3.0 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sakher Bazar Metro StationClose to National Gems Higher Secondary Scho...+ More
RR
Residena Realty
1/12
3.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sakher Bazar Metro StationClose to GD Birla SchoolClose to National ...+ More
RR
Residena Realty
1/16
3.7 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
SUN PARIVAR
1/35
3.7 kms away
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chak Ramnagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Nectar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
21.96 L-43.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tilottama
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
24.0 L-45.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BD Ganapati Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ramchandrapur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Smart City Santorini
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Haridevpur Dhali Para,Kolkata
26.0 L-41.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aztek Tilottama
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
24.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Skyler
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Joka,Kolkata
1.27 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solaris Joka
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
28.75 L-48.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
39.96 L-63.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Swarnim
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
32.03 L-53.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chak Ramnagar, Kolkata

Kalyan Nagar
4,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnanagar
3,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramchandrapur
3,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakuranir Chak
3,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
3,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramjibanpur
1,111