More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Flats for Sale in Champahati, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Champahati? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Champahati. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Champahati, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Kalikapur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Kalikapur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kalikapur, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kalikapur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Kalikapur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Kalikapur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹88.55 L
Kalikapur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1153 sq.ft)
₹66.85 L
Kalikapur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (705 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Kalikapur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Kalikapur, Kolkata
...Read more
SR
Starlink Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
Sankar Dey
1/11
2.49 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Sankar Dey
1/20
2.49 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Sankar Dey
1/12
2.49 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Sankar Dey
1/15
2.49 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Sankar Dey
1/15
2.49 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹88.55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
KS
Kaberi Sen
Locality Champion
1/2
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹66.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sankar Dey
Play video
1/15
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sankar Dey
Play video
1/25
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
SN REAL ESTATE
1/5
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyotirmoy Public School- 2.3 kmIspat Cooperative Hospital- 2.4 kmMaya Dhaba- 0.1 km
A
Arpanbhattacharjya2011
Locality Champion
1/8
2.29 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
SS
Shibu Sardar
Locality Champion
1/20
2.49 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
A
Arpanbhattacharjya2011
Locality Champion
1/3
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftNatural Light
H
Homshopr
1/11
2.29 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
GH
GO HOME WAY
Locality Champion
1/9
2.49 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SG
Soumojeet Ghoshal
1/15
2.49 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
HH
Happy Home Realestate Group
1/15
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
TP
Truevalue Property Believe In Transparency
Locality Champion
1/19
2.49 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
MG
Mithun Ghosh
Locality Champion
1/6
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
DU
Dream Udyog
Locality Champion
1/15
2.49 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MallClose to Bus StopLift
DU
Dream Udyog
Locality Champion
1/9
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
KD
Khokan Das
1/11
2.49 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
KD
Khokan Das
1/19
2.49 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
SE
SD Enterprise
1/2
2.45 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SH
SUBRATA HALDER
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹51.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
AL
Absolute Living
1/9
2.49 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
MG
Mithun Ghosh
Locality Champion
1/9
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
MG
Mithun Ghosh
Locality Champion
1/9
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
DU
Dream Udyog
Locality Champion
1/13
2.49 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Champahati, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Lotus
3 BHK Apartment
Kalikapur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purple Rose
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalikapur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyaana Dineshaloy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raypur, Sonarpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeshari Palm Villa
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Narendrapur,Kolkata
64.63 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan E Villas
3 BHK Villa
Rajpur,Kolkata
64.99 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Vishnupriya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baruipur P,Kolkata
28.8 L-38.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Narendrapur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Roopkatha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baruipur,Kolkata
16.2 L-45.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajwada Oxy Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narendrapur,Kolkata
37.41 L-51.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atri Aqua
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narendrapur,Kolkata
31.17 L-54.69 L

Popular Locality for sale around Champahati, Kolkata

6,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.