Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Primarc Southwinds

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
by Primarc Projects

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments

3

1.58 Acres

Southwinds Projects LLP has lauched Southwinds in Sonarpur, Kolkata. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 824.0 - 2695.0 sq.ft.. The possession date of Southwinds is Jun, 2025. The address of Southwinds is Sonarpur.Enjoy a host of facilities at Southwinds which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Children have access to Children's Play Area, Kid's Pool, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Ample provision for sports avenues such as Football Field, Cricket Pitch, Squash Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. Residents will enjoy access to Library, provisions in the project. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Other provisions include access to Community Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant. Own a home in Southwinds today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID WBRERA/P/SOU/2023/000024 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Southwinds Projects LLP.Sonarpur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Gazebo
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
+50
Primarc Southwinds Project Images
MR
MMR Realty LLP
1/22
Resale
Primarc Southwinds
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
CR
CASA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Primarc Southwinds
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
CR
CASA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Primarc Southwinds
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
KR
Kaushani Realtors
1/25
Resale
Primarc Southwinds
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Ram Krishna MissionClose to Wood Square Mall
Updated
4d ago
ANTIK BHATTACHARYYA
Owner
1/24
Verified
Resale
Primarc Southwinds
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Imrana
Owner
1/22
Resale
Primarc Southwinds
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Shrayan
Owner
1/26
Resale
Primarc Southwinds
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Goutam Naskar
Owner
1/16
Resale
Primarc Southwinds
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmWelkin Medicare- 0.1 kmKhudiram Metro Station- 0.1 kmBaburchi Restaurant & Hotel- 0.1 km
Arnab Seth
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Primarc Southwinds
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup