Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Devaloke De Casa

Sort by:
Relevance
DD
by Devaloke Builders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

16

Devaloke Builders has launched Devaloke De Casa, a residential housing project located in South Kolkata at Narendrapur. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 862.0 sq ft. Devaloke De Casa is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Kolkata District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool....Read more
Reading Lounge
Grocery Shop
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
+29
Devaloke De Casa Project Images
KR
Kaushani Realtors
1/25
Resale
Devaloke De Casa
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ram Krishna MissionClose to Khudiram Metro Station
Goutam Ghosh
Owner
1/16
Resale
Devaloke De Casa
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago