Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

New Residential Projects in Chandigarh, Madhyamgram, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chandigarh? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Chandigarh. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chandigarh, Madhyamgram, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Devi Alaknanda (722 sq.ft)
₹21.66 L - 38.97 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Bhawani Courtyard Phase 2 (1020 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L - 48.66 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
DVA Ixora (608 sq.ft)
₹28.58 L - 70.92 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Sunrise Radha Kunja (429 sq.ft)
₹15.02 L - 42.7 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Dharitri Titanium (397 sq.ft)
₹11.91 L - 44.64 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Poroshpathor Regency 2
Price on Request
Doltala, Madhyamgram
Bumba Damani Enclave (819 sq.ft)
₹23.57 L - 35.51 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Creative Manoda Darshan (481 sq.ft)
UMA DEVI PROPERTIES ROHRA GROUP
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹21.66 L - 29.49 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 30.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.01 L - 38.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
1d ago
BG
Bhawani Group
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 48.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DD
DVA Developers & Promoters
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹28.58 L - 50.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.76 L - 70.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SC
Sunrise Construction
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

1 BHK Flat
₹15.02 L - 15.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.3 L - 31.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.78 L - 42.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
DI
Dharitri Infraventure Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

1 BHK Flat
₹11.91 L - 17.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L - 32.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.26 L - 44.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
BD
Bumba Developer

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹23.57 L - 35.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.05 L - 35.51 L
Possession: Dec, 2017
CG
Creative Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Manoda Darshan

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
New Project Highlight
Gallery Cover Pic of MKBD MCK Tulip
₹19.17 L - 42.89 L
MKBD MCK Tulip
by MKBD Developers Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

Property in Madhyamgram

Possession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Chandigarh)

WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 4 more
1/38
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/40
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/23
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/24
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 59.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.56 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1489 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 4 more
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
GG
GM Group
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/6
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Shree Radha Apartment
₹35.06 L - 37.1 L
Realcon Shree Radha Apartment
by Realcon Nirman
2 BHK Flat
Kolkata Airport Quarters, Kolkata
RD
Realcon Developer
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Shantineer Phase 1
₹18.75 L - 35.99 L
Shantineer Phase 1
by Dimitra Realtors
Residential Plots
Rajarhat, Kolkata
NR
Newtown residency private limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Swan Court
₹1.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Bengal Swan Court
by Bengal Emami Housing Pvt.Ltd
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/42
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
O
Orchard
1/18
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 44.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 63.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
KG
Kochar Group
1/16
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

1 BHK Flat
₹19.09 L - 20.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.98 L - 35.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.91 L - 48.41 L
4 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L - 62.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KG
Kochar Group
1/11
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram

3 BHK Flat
₹44.19 L - 54.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1444 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LR
Lakshmi Realtech Private Limited
1/17
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 47.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.44 L - 65.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1548 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RB
Rishinox Buildwell LLP
1/23
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
KG
Kochar Group
1/35
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹31.3 L - 36.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.66 L - 50.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SG
Signum Group
1/19
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹51.06 L - 55.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.92 L - 76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.2 L - 97.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
5.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chandigarh, Kolkata

Doharia Shailesh Nagar
3,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.63%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Chandigarh, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Alaknanda
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
21.66 L-38.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchard Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
40.71 L-63.68 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Unicorn Aerocity
Residential Plots
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
35.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
55.24 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
50.0 L-75.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Exotica
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Barrakpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Aquazen
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
19.09 L-62.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Natural City Madhyamgram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
41.53 L-70.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Narasimha Abasan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
33.64 L-55.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Temple View Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
17.25 L-44.27 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chandigarh, Kolkata

Gopalpur Chandigar
4,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Domnagar P
2,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhyamgram
20 people rated this locality
4.5
4,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banubankra