More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4280

Flats for Sale in Chetla, Alipore, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chetla? Housing.com offers 48+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chetla. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Chetla. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chetla, Alipore, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1463 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Chetla, Alipore
3 BHK Flat (1855 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Chetla, Alipore
3 BHK Flat (1203 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Chetla, Alipore
Arrjavv Pearl (1855 sq.ft)
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
Rafiganj, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Chetla, Alipore
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Chetla, Alipore
3 BHK Flat (1611 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Chetla, Alipore
Manor Signature (1289 sq.ft)
₹95.4 L - 1.05 Cr
Behala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1462 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Chetla, Alipore
3 BHK Flat (1463 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Chetla, Alipore
...Read more
AP
AveNew Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
NVP 77 Estates
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MR
MMR Realty LLP
Play video
1/26
Resale
Vriddhi Akretee Enclave
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to B.P. PODDAR HOSPITAL & MEDICAL RESEARCH LTD.  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rafiganj, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
1w ago
AP
AveNew Properties
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prefect Homez
1/21
New Booking
Swastic Shivam Apartment
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Swastic Shivam Apartment
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Behala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹95.4 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chetla

Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
0.93 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
1.65 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
1.71 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
3.69 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
SR
Somani Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Swastic Shivam Apartment
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Somani Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Swastic Shivam Apartment
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Swastic Shivam Apartment
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/45
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ideal Exotica
RERA
4.3

3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr - 5.38 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.67 Cr - 8.05 Cr
6 BHK Triplex
₹10.96 Cr - 11.47 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹8.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
1w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/33
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in New Alipore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/26
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Manor Signature
RERA
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/42
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/23
0.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Capricorn Jewels
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chetla

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 2 more
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/40
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 8.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 8.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VB
Vasudeva Builders
1/5
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalighat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
A
A.R.Realtors
1/15
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 4 more
1/46
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
DE
Dutta Estates
Locality Champion
1/45
0.85 km away
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/41
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
Play video
1/24
1.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalighat Metro StationLift
Updated
2d ago
PR
Prasad Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
1.88 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to National High SchoolLift
Updated
4d ago
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/8
1.06 km away
Verified
Resale
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
PH
Prefect Homez
Play video
1/29
0.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
Srijan Natura
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage
PS Vyom
RERA
4.1

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Chetla, Kolkata

Kala Bagan
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopal Nagar
7,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Alipur Zoological Garden
10,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alipore Mint Colony
13,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangalam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Chetla, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Shivam Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Chetla,Kolkata
1.24 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LLL Nilaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Annapurna Residency
Property
Alipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flair Purushottam Enclave
Property
Alipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhanksh Shivalaya
Property
Alipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Calcutta Hiranmoyee
Property
Kalighat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Debabrata Ghosh Aprtments
Property
Alipore,Kolkata