Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Onex Privy

Sort by:
Relevance
OP
by Onex Realty

3, 4 BHK Apartments

10

Onex Privy is an upcoming housing project at Kalighat in Kalighat, being developed by Onex Realty. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Onex Privy encompasses amenities such as Fire Fighting Systems, Power Backup, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool and Lift. ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network. ...Read more
Waiting Lounge
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+23
Onex Privy Project Images
S
Shayandeep
1/20
Resale
Onex Privy
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rabindra Sarovar MetroSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago