More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Mudiali, Kalighat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mudiali? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mudiali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mudiali, Kalighat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1705 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Kalighat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kalighat, Kolkata
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kalighat, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Kalighat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Kalighat, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Kalighat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kalighat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kalighat, Kolkata
Aarish Gaurav Apartment (2010 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr
Mudiali, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kalighat, Kolkata
...Read more
S
Shayandeep
1/20
Resale
Onex Privy
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rabindra Sarovar MetroSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
UB
Ujjal Banerjee
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sayantan Chakraborty
1/14
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/16
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Somnath
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mudiali

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
1.22 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
1.78 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
1.87 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SC
SKR Consultants
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraya
3.63 kmfrom
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Viraya
Belani NPR Housing Llp
4 BHK Flat Ballygunge, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
AR
Aarish Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Mudiali

4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Asit Bhattacharya
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
OR
Onex Realty
1/22
Onex Privy
RERA
4.6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalighat

3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
2w ago
HM
Haradhan Mahato
Gallery Cover Image of 1292 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalighat for Rs. 15504000
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
HM
Haradhan Mahato
Gallery Cover Image of 782 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalighat for Rs. 9384000
New Booking
₹93.84 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
HM
Haradhan Mahato
Gallery Cover Image of 1770 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalighat for Rs. 19500000
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
HM
Haradhan Mahato
Gallery Cover Image of 2306 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalighat for Rs. 27672000
New Booking
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2306 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
CV
Calcutta Vyapaar LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Calcutta Ambient Aadya

Property in Kalighat

Possession: Sep, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Mudiali

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more