More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Bhowanipore, Lake Range, Kalighat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhowanipore? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhowanipore. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhowanipore, Lake Range, Kalighat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1434 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Lake Range, Kalighat
Msdcon Builders MSD Enclave 28 A
Price on Request
Kalighat, Kolkata
Sharda Leenasa 87A (932 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalighat, Kolkata
...Read more
Anish Iqbal
New Booking
Sharda Leenasa 87A
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
SM
Sharda Minerals Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Leenasa 87A

3 BHK Flat in Kalighat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029