More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4642

Flats for Sale in Deshapriya Park, Kalighat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Deshapriya Park? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Deshapriya Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Deshapriya Park, Kalighat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Deshapriya Park, Kalighat
3 BHK Flat (1248 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Deshapriya Park, Kalighat
Arrjavv Pearl (1855 sq.ft)
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
Rafiganj, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1438 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Deshapriya Park, Kalighat
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Deshapriya Park, Kalighat
3 BHK Flat (1906 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr
Deshapriya Park, Kalighat
8 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Deshapriya Park, Kalighat
6 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Jodhpur Park, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (2165 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Mudiali, Kalighat
Griho Shukhobrishti (985 sq.ft)
₹59.1 L - 69.6 L
Kasba, Kolkata
...Read more
SK
Shree Krishna Realty Consultants
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Kalighat Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Realty Consultants
1/2
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rafiganj, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
2w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Realty Consultants
1/2
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecuritySmart Home
PR
Prasad Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to National High SchoolLift
Updated
6d ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/13
2.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Jadavpur Police Station Bus StopFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deshapriya Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.42 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
2.76 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
3.08 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
4.09 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
S
Shayandeep
Play video
1/24
1.23 km away
Resale
Onex Privy
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
PG
Paradise Group
1/10
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.1 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 69.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
DS
Deal Space Realtor
1/7
0.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gariahat, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 4 more
1/31
3.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/17
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹6.11 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/42
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
S
Shayandeep
1/18
0.62 km away
Resale
Fort Oasis Apartment
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jatin Das Park Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VB
Vasudeva Builders
1/5
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalighat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Deshapriya Park

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Exotica
₹3.27 Cr - 11.47 Cr
Ideal Exotica
by Ideal Group
3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes
New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
A
A.R.Realtors
1/15
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PR
PRINCE REAL ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/19
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rammohan Mission High School (RMHS)- 0.5 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek
Owner
1/8
1.34 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Play video
1/22
1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/19
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhowanipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Updated
2w ago
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
Locality Champion
1/5
3.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundBachelor Friendly
Updated
1d ago
LP
LINK PROPERTIES
1/11
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Quest MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
E
Ehomefusion
Locality Champion
1/31
1.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gariahat Road-Jodhpur Drainage Pumping Station Bus StopClose to South Point High ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PR
PRINCE REAL ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/17
2.19 km away
Verified
Resale
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/45
2 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ideal Exotica
RERA
4.3

3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr - 5.38 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.67 Cr - 8.05 Cr
6 BHK Triplex
₹10.96 Cr - 11.47 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹8.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
2w ago
SH
SUBRATA HALDER
1/2
1.87 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to South Point High SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RR
RO Real Estate Consultant
1/12
1.22 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, AnandapurClose to AMRI Hospital DhakuriaClose to Golpark Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Deshapriya Park, Kolkata

Lake Range
9,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manoharpukur
10,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mudiali
11,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bakul Bagan
12,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hazra
9,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.24%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Deshapriya Park, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Prestige Palace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Antares
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Bhowanipore,Kolkata
7.65 Cr-14.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Nadia
5 BHK Apartment
Ballygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiwano Vilasa
5, 6 BHK Apartments
Ballygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navyug Magnolia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gariahat,Kolkata