Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Chitpur, B B D Bagh, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chitpur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chitpur, B B D Bagh, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Krishna Apartment (300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
B B D Bagh, Kolkata
...Read more
SB
Sai Baba Construction
1/6

2 BHK Flat in B B D Bagh, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Chitpur)

PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
GG
GM Group
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 2 more
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
S
Slab
1/3
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1151 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chitpur

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
3.20 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 2.39 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 1
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
3.56 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
4.23 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Subham Jaiswal
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scottish Church Collegiate School- 0.4 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSovabazar Sutanuti Metro ...+ More
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
1/24
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
JJ
J J Properties
1/20
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/10
3.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area
JJ
J J Properties
1/22
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/7
3.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant
PC
Prop Connect
1/17
4.0 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
SS
Sri Salasar Properties
1/30
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PC
Prop Connect
1/9
4.1 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 1.6 kmAr...+ More
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/12
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantCorner Property

Ready to Move Projects around Chitpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Lumiere
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
by Orbit Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Cossipore, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak
₹51.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Silver Oak
by Silver Villa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
SV
Silver Villa
Seller
Partha
Owner
1/18
4.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 2.3 kmBig Boss ...+ More
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/20
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata  ...+ More
CR
CASA REALTY
1/16
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Chitpur, Kolkata

Fairley Place
3,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chitpur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krishna Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
B B D Bagh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dola Yashhri Enclave
Property
B B D Bagh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atrayee Annapurnaloy
Property
B B D Bagh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kzar Kalim Royale
Property
Taltala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Damani Mahadev Plaza
Property
Jorabagan,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JBR Heights
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Mali Panchghara,Howrah
1.34 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohra Platinum
3 BHK Apartment
Taltala,Kolkata
99.18 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATK Kalim Square
Property
Taltala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ethihad Entally Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
1.05 Cr-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chitpur, Kolkata

Barabazar Market
1 people rated this locality
5
6,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Howrah Railway Station
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft