Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

2 BHK for sale in Entally, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Entally? Housing.com offers 22+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Properties and 8+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Entally. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Entally, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
PS Jade Grove Phase 2 (616 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Entally, Kolkata
PS Jade Grove Phase 1 (616 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Entally, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Entally, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Tangra, Kolkata
2 BHK Duplex (541 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Entally, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Entally, Kolkata
KGC Solitaire 20 (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Entally, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Entally, Kolkata
Ethihad Entally Residency (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Entally, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (788 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Entally, Kolkata
...Read more
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 17.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
AP
AveNew Properties
Play video
1/24
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Sealdah Metro Station
OR
One Rishabh
1/11
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KG
Kalim Group Of companies & K.K Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Entally

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
₹1.15 Cr - 2.39 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 1
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
1.55 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
1.85 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Akash Sharma
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
ED
Ethihad Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Dream Homes Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sealdah Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Naushad Alam
1/6
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
AK Realtor
1/8
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
KR
KIC Resources Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹90.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Manish Das
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Naushad Alam
1/12
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Sunanda Saha
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Entally

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Liberty Uttam Enclave
₹46.48 L - 50.38 L
Liberty Uttam Enclave
by Liberty Real Estate Pvt. Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Shyam Bazar, Kolkata
L
Liberty Realestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Aquasa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Vinayak Aquasa
by Vinayak Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Belgachia, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
JI
JBR Infrastructure Private Limited
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Entally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
LR
Lim Real Estate Private Limited
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Entally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SG
Saha Groupe
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Entally

1 BHK Flat
₹72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2010
AC
AD Construction

2 BHK Flat in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹27.66 L - 38.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
Sangita Nanda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Entally for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSealdah Metro Station- 2.2 kmArsalan Restaurant &...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Md Fahim Uddin
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Entally for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
BG
Belani Group Of Companies
Gallery Cover Pic of Belani Metro Heights

2 BHK Flat in Entally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2003
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Entally, Kolkata

Seal Lane
10,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zamindar Para, Seal Lane
4,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Entally, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KGC Solitaire 20
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Niavara
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
2.73 Cr-10.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BG La Convent
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
2.13 Cr-2.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lim Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KIC Kaashi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
90.04 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ryfs Canali
Property
Entally,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JBR Heights
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Crest
4 BHK Apartment
Entally,Kolkata
3.16 Cr-3.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ethihad Entally Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments