Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1103

3 BHK for sale in Entally, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Entally? Choose from 10+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Properties and 7+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Entally. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Entally, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
PS Jade Grove Phase 2 (616 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Entally, Kolkata
Niavara (1512 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Entally, Kolkata
PS Jade Grove Phase 1 (616 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2 Cr
Entally, Kolkata
GM Meena Galaxy (734 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Beliaghata, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1171 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Entally, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1595 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Entally, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1184 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Entally
Udyatt (3438 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr - 4 Cr
Tangra, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Entally
Arrjavv Pearl (1855 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Rafiganj, Kolkata
...Read more
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.25 K - ₹19.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage
Niavara
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Entally, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 6.14 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 10.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
GG
GM Group
1/15
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Beliaghata, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AL
Aurezza Living
Play video
1/26
Resale
BG La Convent
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
WP
Watta Place
Locality Champion
1/50
Resale
BG La Convent
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Z
Zeya
1/7
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Entally

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Niavara
₹2.73 Cr - 10.54 Cr
Niavara
Sugam Homes
3, 4, 6 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
SH
Sugam Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
₹1.15 Cr - 2.39 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 1
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
1.55 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 2 more
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 2 more
1/31
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage
Udyatt
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Z
Zeya
1/6
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rafiganj, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
2w ago
ZC
Zeeshan Construction
1/72
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tangra, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹12.38 L - 22.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.35 L - 41.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.99 L - 56.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹54.72 L - 77.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RG
Rohra Group
1/12
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Taltala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹99.18 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
BD
Big Dream Retail Pvt Ltd
1/32
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹90.01 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SV
Sharat Varma
1/12
1.69 km away
Resale
Salarpuria Amarana Residences
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/9
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Machuabazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.76 L - 51.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BM
Bablu Maity
Locality Champion
1/9
1.1 km away
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
MC
Meharia Consortium
1/17
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹96.43 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Entally

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oiendrila Moni Star
₹66.87 L - 70.41 L
Oiendrila Moni Star
by Oiendrila Promoters And Developers Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Madurdaha, Kolkata
PG
Paradise Group
Seller + 1 more
JJ
J J Properties
+ 3 more
1/21
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PG
Paradise Group
+ 1 more
1/3
4.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹56.03 L - 59.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.61 L - 73.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Z
Zeya
1/9
1.81 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
JJ
J J Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
2.08 km away
Resale
PS Jiva
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PG
Paradise Group
1/10
4.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.1 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 69.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/10
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 2 more
1/30
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tangra, Kolkata

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.53k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SJ
Siddharth Jain
Locality Champion
1/25
1.57 km away
Resale
The Crown
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JJ
J J Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
2.08 km away
Resale
PS Jiva
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
CB
Chandan Bhadani
1/20
1.61 km away
Resale
Altius
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.23k/sq.ft
2453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
S
Slab
1/3
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
1/9
2.01 km away
Resale
Urvashi Apartment
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
2748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
BD
Big Dream Realtors
Play video
1/26
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Active Acres
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Multispec...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Entally, Kolkata

Seal Lane
10,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zamindar Para, Seal Lane
4,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Entally, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of AD Rakshit Villa
2 BHK Apartment
Entally,Kolkata
27.66 L-38.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KGC Solitaire 20
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Niavara
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
2.73 Cr-10.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lim Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KIC Kaashi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
90.04 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BG La Convent
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
2.13 Cr-2.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ryfs Canali
Property
Entally,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JBR Heights
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Crest
4 BHK Apartment
Entally,Kolkata
3.16 Cr-3.48 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Entally, Kolkata

Beniapukur
1 people rated this locality