Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Entally, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Entally)

SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/10
5.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to MallClose to Gariahat Road-Jodhpur Drainage Pumping Station Bus St...+ More
PC
PRB Consultants
1/14
6.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1623 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kavi Sukanta Metro StationClose to Calcutta Public Scho...+ More
Rubiya Sheikh
Owner
0.9 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmMaidan Metro Station- 3 kmArsalan Restaurant & Ca...+ More
Tapan Shome
Owner
1/9
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Khanna High School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaur...+ More
Shaheda Waheed
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Khanna High School- 1.9 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSealdah Metro Station- 2.6 kmArsalan Restaurant...+ More
Taheer
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Boys' School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmPark Street Metro Station- 3.3 kmBarbeque Na...+ More
Ajay
Owner
1/17
1.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Girls' High School- 0.6 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmCentral Metro Station- 1 kmArsalan Res...+ More
AIYAZ AHMED
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Md Shahin
Owner
1/20
1.8 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 2.5 kmBig Boss Restaura...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Entally, Kolkata

Seal Lane
10,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zamindar Para, Seal Lane
4,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Entally, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Niavara
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
2.73 Cr-10.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KGC Solitaire 20
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BG La Convent
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
2.13 Cr-2.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lim Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KIC Kaashi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
90.04 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBR Heights
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Crest
4 BHK Apartment
Entally,Kolkata
3.16 Cr-3.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ethihad Entally Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
1.05 Cr-1.25 Cr