Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Beliaghata, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Beliaghata)

Tapan Shome
Owner
1/9
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Khanna High School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaur...+ More
Md Shahin
Owner
1/20
1.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 2.5 kmBig Boss Restaura...+ More
Koustav
Owner
1/11
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hariyana Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 1.9 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 1 kmArsalan Restau...+ More
Aryan
Owner
1/16
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSealdah Metro Station- 2.4 kmArsalan Restaurant &...+ More
Shaheda Waheed
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Khanna High School- 1.9 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSealdah Metro Station- 2.6 kmArsalan Restaurant...+ More
Swarnadwip Bhattacharya
Owner
1/17
1.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hariyana Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 1.4 kmArsalan Rest...+ More
Martha Khusbu Gomes
Owner
1/16
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSealdah Metro Station- 2.2 kmArsalan Restaurant &...+ More
Suvajit Ray
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSealdah Metro Station- 3.6 kmBig Boss Restaurant-...+ More
Manauwar Hussain
Owner
1/16
2.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Station- 4.8 km...+ More
Ajay
Owner
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Girls' High School- 0.6 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmCentral Metro Station- 1 kmArsalan Res...+ More
AIYAZ AHMED
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Rubiya Sheikh
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmMaidan Metro Station- 3 kmArsalan Restaurant & Ca...+ More
Md. Isak
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Station- 3.4 km...+ More
Huzefa Patrawala
Owner
1/8
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Station- 3.2 km...+ More
Sourav Biswas
Owner
1/3
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scottish Church Collegiate School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmGirish Park Metro Station- 0.9 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Beliaghata, Kolkata

Kulia
7,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kundu Bagan
3,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uria Bagan
9,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganguly Bagan
6,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Beliaghata, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of The Crown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Beliaghata,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beliaghata,Kolkata
66.06 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmir Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beliaghata,Kolkata
66.42 L-94.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Apartments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Beliaghata,Kolkata
36.36 L-66.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmir Orchid
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beliaghata,Kolkata
28.4 L-56.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsrampuria Mohan Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beliaghata,Kolkata
39.19 L-80.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmir Riverside
2 BHK Apartment
Beliaghata,Kolkata
43.34 L-51.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmir Uttariya
2 BHK Apartment
Beliaghata,Kolkata
53.8 L-54.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmir Godhuli
2 BHK Apartment
Beliaghata,Kolkata
53.11 L-65.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajraj Ganga Jamuna Apartments
4 BHK Apartment
Beliaghata,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Beliaghata, Kolkata