Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Entally, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Entally)

UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 5 more
1/26
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
+ 8 more
1/18
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 3555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
2.2 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JJ
J J Properties
1/17
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.92k/sq.ft
2939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated CommunityLift
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
1/50
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
3126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital, AnandapurEarthquake ResistantClose to Quest Mall...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Entally

Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
1.71 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
4.89 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Pravah
5.82 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Eden Devprayag Pravah
Eden Realty Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Shalimar, Howrah
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
5.86 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 3 more
1/31
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2495 - 4705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/7
5.4 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
JJ
J J Properties
1/25
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
2214 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Belgachia Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
JJ
J J Properties
1/18
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityCommunity HallClub House
JJ
J J Properties
1/24
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/33
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in New Alipore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 7950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Sankar Dey
1/28
6.7 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Kalikapur- 1.3 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 km  •...+ More
PG
PS Group
1/2
1.7 kms away
PS Numa
RERA

4, 5, 5.5, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2648 - 4461 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032

Ready to Move Projects around Entally

Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik Navprantik
₹1.71 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Prantik Navprantik
by Prantik Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
AR
Alcove Realty
1/2
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Ballygunge

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2027 - 3966 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Entally, Kolkata

Seal Lane
10,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zamindar Para, Seal Lane
4,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Entally, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KGC Solitaire 20
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Niavara
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
2.73 Cr-10.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BG La Convent
3, 4 BHK Apartments