Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Chitpur, B B D Bagh, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Sai Baba Construction
1/6

2 BHK Flat in B B D Bagh, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
AP
Atrayee Properties Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Atrayee Annapurnaloy

Property in B B D Bagh, Kolkata

Possession: Mar, 2027
DE
Dola Enterprise Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Dola Yashhri Enclave

Property in B B D Bagh, Kolkata

Possession: Aug, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Chitpur)

PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
GG
GM Group
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 2 more
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/18
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 3555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chitpur

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
3.20 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 2.39 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 1
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
3.56 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
4.23 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
JJ
J J Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
BG
BG Group
1/28
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
3.6 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
3.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Chitpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Lumiere
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
by Orbit Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Cossipore, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
BN
Belani NPR Housing Llp
1/18
4.2 kms away
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
S
Slab
1/3
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1151 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
Rohra Group
1/12
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Taltala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹99.18 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1044 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/23
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Sansara
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Salkia, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2515 - 4885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
AL
Aurezza Living
1/25
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Chitpur, Kolkata

Fairley Place
3,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chitpur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krishna Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
B B D Bagh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dola Yashhri Enclave
Property
B B D Bagh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atrayee Annapurnaloy
Property
B B D Bagh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kzar Kalim Royale
Property
Taltala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Damani Mahadev Plaza
Property
Jorabagan,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JBR Heights
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Mali Panchghara,Howrah
1.34 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohra Platinum
3 BHK Apartment
Taltala,Kolkata
99.18 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATK Kalim Square
Property
Taltala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ethihad Entally Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
1.05 Cr-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chitpur, Kolkata

Barabazar Market
1 people rated this locality
5
6,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Howrah Railway Station
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft