Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Orbit Lumiere

Sort by:
Relevance
OL
by Orbit Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

5

1.69 Acres

It is often said that the sky is the limit, but have you ever wondered embracing the sky and owning it? Orbit Lumiere is all about that beautiful sense of owning the sky. Situated in the prime of the city, this much coveted project brings the finest amenities with a touch of artistry and elevates you a notch above. Orbit Lumiere is truly the luminescent one in the city. Orbit Lumiere welcomes you to an elevated living. Where the expansive blues greet you to a sky high life. Where contemporary blends with tranquility and convenience whisks with comfort....Read more
Amphitheater
Volleyball Court
Spa
Vastu Compliant
Table Tennis
Kid's Pool
+43
Orbit Lumiere Project Images
EM
EXACT MATCH
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Orbit Lumiere
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PC
Prop Connect
1/26
Resale
Orbit Lumiere
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
A
Abhousing
1/16
Resale
Orbit Lumiere
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/23
Resale
Orbit Lumiere
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Partha Adhikari
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Orbit Lumiere
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/27
Resale
Orbit Lumiere
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/29
Resale
Orbit Lumiere
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/27
Resale
Orbit Lumiere
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Partha Adhikari
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Orbit Lumiere
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago