Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Nirmala Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
NE
by Vriddhi Landmart Limited

2 BHK Apartment

Nirmala Enclave is a project by Vriddhi Landmart Limited in Kolkata. It is a Ready to Move project. Nirmala Enclave offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Dakshindari, it is a residential project. It has 14 units. Nirmala Enclave offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 812.0 sq.ft.. The address of Nirmala Enclave is Dakshindari.Nirmala Enclave ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. It is a Gated Community.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Nirmala Enclave is Rera Id Not Available.Established in 2004, Vriddhi Landmart Limited is a renowned developer firm. Till date, Vriddhi Landmart Limited has developed 8 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Dakshindari is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Power Backup
SK
Shivam Kumar
1/5
New Booking
No Brokerage
Nirmala Enclave
RERA
₹58.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom

Nearby Properties Around (Nirmala Enclave)

NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/21
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GG
GM Group
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 2 more
1/10
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/27
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OG
Orbit Group
+ 6 more
1/40
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
BG Group
1/28
5.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
6.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PG
Pasari Group
1/25
6.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mohisbathan

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K - 14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 4547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
JJ
J J Properties
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Belgachia Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Nirmala Enclave, Kolkata

Dakshindari
3,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nehru Colony
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Milk Colony
7,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghoshpara
3,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ultadanga
5 people rated this locality
4.8
8,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patipukur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Murari Pukur
1 people rated this locality
4
8,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belgachia
1 people rated this locality
5
7,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tala
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Daspara
7,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Birendranagar Colony
11,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
70.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
AA Block
15,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BRS 3
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarani
15,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Telenga Bagan
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BA Block
14,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BC Block
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
MIG Housing
6,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Surir Bagan
14,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AB Block
21,769