More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 232

Flats for Sale in Das Para, Maheshtala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Das Para? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Das Para. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Das Para, Maheshtala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Das Para, Maheshtala
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Nangi, Maheshtala
Triveni Ananda (484 sq.ft)
₹12.71 L - 30.91 L
Batanagar, Kolkata
Srijan The Royal Ganges (1047 sq.ft)
₹60.01 L - 2.32 Cr
Maheshtala, Kolkata
Uptown One (816 sq.ft)
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹29.9 L
Nangi, Maheshtala
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹23.12 L
Nangi, Maheshtala
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Nangi, Maheshtala
3 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
New Land, Batanagar
4 BHK Villa (3600 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Pal Para, Batanagar
...Read more
Banibrata
Owner
1/45
Verified
Resale
Highland Greens
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertei
1/3
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
SP
Satyendra Pandey
1/8
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Batanagar, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹12.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.1 L - 25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.32 L - 30.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SC
SKR Consultants
+ 1 more
1/45
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maheshtala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 82.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.75 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.92 L - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
LI
Live in Space Group
1/7
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Maheshtala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
P
Propertei
1/10
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Arti HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertei
1/3
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹23.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
P
Propertei
1/3
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Bus Stop

Zero Brokerage Projects around Das Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan The Royal Ganges
1.91 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 2.32 Cr
Srijan The Royal Ganges
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Maheshtala, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
4.53 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Uptown One
4.09 kmfrom
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Uptown One
Live In Space
2 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
LI
Live in Space Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shivlok
4.94 kmfrom
₹25.11 L - 35.01 L
Shivlok
Prakash Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Budge Budge, Kolkata
PB
Prakash Builders Pvt ltd
Seller
P
Propertei
1/7
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Carmel SchoolClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/10
1.7 km away
Resale
Merlin Calcutta River Side Elgin
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
P
Propertei
1/10
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertei
1/10
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹30.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundLift
P
Propertei
1/3
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to NR PlazaClose to Railway StationLift
P
Propertei
1/10
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹32.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertei
1/11
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopClose to Arti Hospital
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertei
1/12
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹33.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Arti HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertei
1/10
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹33.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallClose to Railway Station
P
Propertei
1/10
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹34.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Das Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Uptown One
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Uptown One
by Live In Space
2 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
LI
Live in Space Group
Seller
P
Propertei
1/10
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹34.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet Friendly24*7 SecurityLift
P
Propertei
1/10
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹36.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
P
Propertei
1/10
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹33.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
P
Propertei
1/8
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹64.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
P
Propertei
1/8
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Arti HospitalClose to Railway StationCommunity HallLift
UP
Upasana Property
1/21
2.59 km away
Resale
Eden City Maheshtala
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPark FacingCommunity HallFire Fighting System
P
Propertei
1/3
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹24.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopLift
MM
Mithilesh Mishra
1/14
2.59 km away
Resale
Eden City Maheshtala
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HP
Helpline Property
Locality Champion
1/16
0.81 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
SA
Sunuwar And Com Private Limited
1/17
2.59 km away
Resale
Eden City Maheshtala
RERA
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
UP
Upasana Property
1/21
2.59 km away
Resale
Eden City Maheshtala
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Carmel SchoolGymnasium
UP
Upasana Property
1/26
2.59 km away
Resale
Eden City Maheshtala
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingFalse CeilingPet Friendly
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Das Para, Kolkata

Akra Dutta Bagan
3,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanpa
3,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Behala Flying Club
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bangla Haiethpur
3,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramdas Hati
2,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Das Para, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan The Royal Ganges
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Maheshtala,Kolkata
60.01 L-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Primus Ganges
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maheshtala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Ananda
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Batanagar,Kolkata
12.71 L-30.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhowmick Shanvi Residency
Property
Maheshtala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R P Malina Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akra,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSP Elite Maheshtala
Property
Maheshtala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarfa Riviera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sankrail,Howrah
19.26 L-34.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saswadip Maa Siddheswari Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sankrail,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bright Porindra
Property
Sankrail,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Pravah