Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Debpukur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Debpukur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Debpukur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1345 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Debpukur, Kolkata
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Debpukur)

Pallab Bhattacharyya
Owner
1/26
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Claret School- 2.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 6.8 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
3.7 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 1.6 kmAminia Restaurant - Bar...+ More
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Railway Station
VR
Virtual Reality
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightClose to Wireless Gate Bus StopLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/10
3.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to BMRC HospitalLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/10
3.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftClose to Wireless Gate Bus Stop
VR
Virtual Reality
1/16
3.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/15
3.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftHigh Ceiling
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
3.7 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Disha Eye Hospital Barrackpore
VR
Virtual Reality
1/12
4.2 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeLift
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/22
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/7
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyNatural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/22
6.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Dibyendu Mukherjee
Owner
1/37
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.5 kmSmart Bazar Se...+ More
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/27
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/26
6.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/11
6.1 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Model School- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomin...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Debpukur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Residency
Property
Sewli Telinipara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Maa Janki Bhawan I
2 BHK Apartment
Patulia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of South Anupama Apartment
Property
Chak Kanthalia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Kalpona
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Kentaky Villah
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxcon Radha Krishna Dham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khardaha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bhaban
Property
Pansila,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karishma Apartment II
2 BHK Apartment
Khardaha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Bidhu Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukherjee Manotosh Villa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Titagarh,Kolkata
32.35 L-41.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Debpukur, Kolkata

Malir Math
3,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhota Kanthalia
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patulia
3,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Pur
2,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaffarpur Panchanantala
3,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ruiya
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Teleni Para
4,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sewli Telinipara
220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surjyapur
4,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft