Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

2 BHK for sale in Dhapa, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Dhapa? Choose from 30+ New Projects, 77+ Resale Properties and 10+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Dhapa. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Dhapa, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹33.4 L
Mohisbathan, Dhapa
2 BHK Flat (1032 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Mohisbathan, Dhapa
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Mohisbathan, Dhapa
2 BHK Flat (812 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Mohisbathan, Dhapa
2 BHK Flat (879 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mohisbathan, Salt Lake City
2 BHK Flat (678 sq.ft)
₹94 L
Mohisbathan, Dhapa
2 BHK Flat (684 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Mohisbathan, Dhapa
2 BHK Flat (1015 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector III, Salt Lake City
2 BHK Flat (886 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Mohisbathan, Dhapa
2 BHK Flat (904 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mohisbathan, Dhapa
...Read more
RB
Rajib Brahma
1/5
Resale
₹33.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGood Cross ventilation
MR
MMR Realty LLP
1/18
Resale
PS Panache
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RB
Rajib Brahma
1/2
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
TP
TrustIndia Properties
1/22
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
TP
TrustIndia Properties
Play video
1/25
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
HH
Hidden Hut Realty
1/20
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
PD
Plan D Realtors
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhapa

Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
4.82 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
5.32 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
5.43 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
PD
Plan D Realtors
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
The Avenue
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Salt Lake Sector V Metro StationClose to City Centre Salt LakeGated Communit...+ More
UN
Urban Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
UN
Urban Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
PD
Plan D Realtors
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹47.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro StationCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/30
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ashray Properties
1/16
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to The New Town School, KolkataClub HouseGated Community
TP
TrustIndia Properties
1/14
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
TV
Team Value Homes
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Dhapa, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45.14 L - 49.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 58.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
ANKIT SHAW
Owner
1/2
Resale
Srishti Apartment
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nimta High School (H.S.)- 0.6 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmBelghoria Station Bu...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Dhapa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Infra Heights Broadway CE 60
₹65.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Delta Infra Heights Broadway CE 60
by Delta Infra Heights
2, 3 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Delta Consultant
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tarush Enclave
₹69.47 L - 1.12 Cr
Tarush Enclave
by Tarush Management Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller
Abhinandan Singh
Owner
1/34
Resale
Sun Dwarka
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
URBAN NEST REALTY
1/21
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Avishek Jana
Owner
1/29
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
User
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saltlake Shiksha Niketan- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Rudra Ghosh
Owner
Resale
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Hariyana Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 3.2 km ...+ More
R Ghosh
Owner
1/13
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saltlake Shiksha Niketan- 1.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 3.2 ...+ More
Soham Dey Chowdhury
Owner
1/13
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
TV
Team Value Homes
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Dhapa, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹27.27 L - 33.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
RC
RMN Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/21
Krihom
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Sector V, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.12 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SB
Sun Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Dhapa, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹35.88 L - 42.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.91 L - 69.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SC
Sun Constructions
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Dhapa, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L - 41.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.82 L - 68.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
TV
Team Value Homes
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Salt Lake Sector V, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹26.9 L - 29.97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹33.15 L - 33.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dhapa, Kolkata

Mohisbathan
15,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft