Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 200

New Residential Projects in Dhapa, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dhapa? Housing.com offers 7+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 20+ Resale Projects in Dhapa. Choose from 28+ new & upcoming projects in Dhapa. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dhapa, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Avenue (868 sq.ft)
₹45.14 L - 58.14 L
Dhapa, Kolkata
Marinas Edge (2510 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Mohisbathan, Kolkata
Delta Infra Heights Broadway CE 60 (965 sq.ft)
₹65.49 L - 1.1 Cr
New Town, Kolkata
PS One 10 Phase III (592 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 4.88 Cr
New Town, Kolkata
PS One10 Phase 1 (591 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 2.73 Cr
New Town Action Area 1, Kolkata
Siddha Sky Blu (1645 sq.ft)
₹2.72 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Tangra, Kolkata
Sattvik Gateway (1106 sq.ft)
₹96.56 L - 1.35 Cr
New Town, Kolkata
Rohra Galaxy (1120 sq.ft)
₹64.96 L - 79.58 L
New Town, Kolkata
Kochar Coral (441 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhapa, Kolkata
Value Kavita (737 sq.ft)
₹27.27 L - 33.37 L
Dhapa, Kolkata
...Read more
TV
Team Value Homes
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhapa, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45.14 L - 49.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 58.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PG
Pasari Group
1/25

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mohisbathan, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K - 14.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
DC
Delta Consultant
1/13
4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹65.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
6d ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 96.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.04 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr - 4.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.2 K - 17.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/21
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town Action Area 1, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 2 more
1/30
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/14
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹96.56 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Rohra Builders Tirath Project Rohra Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/41
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹64.96 L - 79.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhapa

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
3.94 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
4.82 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
4.89 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 1 more
KG
Kochar Group
1/6

1, 3 BHK Flats in Dhapa, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
TV
Team Value Homes
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Dhapa, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹27.27 L - 33.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
RC
RMN Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/21
Krihom
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector V, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.12 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K - ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BD
Benchmark Developers
1/47

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhapa, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 7 more
1/50
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage
Crown
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Salt Lake City, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
Updated
1w ago
PG
PS Group
1/23

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhapa, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
SB
Sun Builders
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhapa, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹35.88 L - 42.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.91 L - 69.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SC
Sun Constructions
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhapa, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L - 41.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.82 L - 68.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
IC
IK Construction
1/4
4.36 km away

2 BHK Flat in New Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MC
MSSM Construction
1/7
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshtopur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹47.4 L - 57.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 67.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dhapa

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oiendrila Moni Star
₹66.87 L - 70.41 L
Oiendrila Moni Star
by Oiendrila Promoters And Developers Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Madurdaha, Kolkata
OP
Oiendrila Promoters
Seller + 1 more
JR
JMC Realty Solutions
1/23
3.33 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Salt Lake City, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 98.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
IC
IK Construction
1/5
4.37 km away

2 BHK Flat in New Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PR
Purti Realty
1/10
3.93 km away

4, 6 BHK Villas in Salt Lake City, Kolkata

4 BHK Villa
₹5.77 Cr - 5.85 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.16 Cr - 9.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BD
Big Dream Retail Pvt Ltd
1/49
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 3.96 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 8.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K - 16.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
JJ
Jai Jagannath Enterprise
1/3
4.02 km away

3 BHK Flat in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RI
Ruplekha Infrastructure
1/3
4.37 km away

3 BHK Flat in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
EG
Eden Group And Isha Group
1/32
3.73 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage
PS Aurus
RERA
4.2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
DC
Dev Construction Kolkata
1/4
4.34 km away

2 BHK Flat in New Town Action Area 1, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SS
Shree Sai Infrastructure Development
1/4
4.36 km away

3 BHK Flat in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹57.9 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dhapa, Kolkata

Mohisbathan
15,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
MB Block
15,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.17%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dhapa, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Panache
3 BHK Apartment
Dhapa,Kolkata
1.63 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Benchmark Aspire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhapa,Kolkata
1.34 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhapa,Kolkata
3.02 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Dwarka
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhapa,Kolkata
35.88 L-69.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Coral
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhapa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhapa,Kolkata
45.14 L-58.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Value Ankita
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Salt Lake Sector V, Kolkata
26.9 L-33.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajnanndini Mridula
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhapa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Dwarka
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhapa,Kolkata
35.23 L-68.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaila Towers
Property
Dhapa,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhapa, Kolkata

Chowbaga
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nazirabad
1 people rated this locality
5
9,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsha Nagar
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyambadal
351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salt Lake City
112 people rated this locality
4.67
10,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garia, Sonarpur
26 people rated this locality
4.6
5,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ballygunge
28 people rated this locality
4.48
12,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasba
55 people rated this locality
4.4
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Keshtopur
69 people rated this locality
4.47
4,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lake Town
25 people rated this locality
4.51
7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.53%
Rise in last 1 Year