Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move-In Projects in Durga Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in North Dum Dum Bediapara

2 BHK Flat
₹56.96 L - 65.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
SR
Shree Riddhi Builders
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in North Dum Dum Bediapara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
BR
BHUMI Realtor
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in North Dum Dum Bediapara

2 BHK Flat
₹16.53 L - 24.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.93 L - 29.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in North Dum Dum Bediapara

2 BHK Flat
₹19.52 L - 25.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.25 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
SG
SP Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in North Dum Dum Bediapara

2 BHK Flat
₹30.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
BS
B S Housing Complex Company Pvt Ltd
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in North Dum Dum Bediapara

1 BHK Flat
₹21.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L - 31.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.27 L - 47.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SS
Sree Siddhidata Enterprise
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in North Dum Dum Bediapara

2 BHK Flat
₹17.6 L - 24.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L - 29.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

2 BHK Flat in North Dum Dum Bediapara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Zero Brokerage Projects around Durga Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
3.82 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
5.68 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
6.65 kmfrom
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville
4.31 kmfrom
₹80.5 L - 1.05 Cr
Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
GI
Genesis India Developers

2 BHK Flat in North Dum Dum Bediapara

2 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Durga Nagar)

SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/27
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SG
Shibam Group
1/22
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SG
Signum Group
1/19
6.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹51.06 L - 55.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.92 L - 76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.2 L - 97.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RD
Realcon Developer
1/2
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolkata Airport Quarters

2 BHK Flat
₹35.05 L - 37.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 738 - 781 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RD
Realcon Developer
1/2
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹48.93 L - 49.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
RD
Realcon Developer
1/4
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹35.26 L - 38.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.76 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 919 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Durga Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LR
Luxelane Realtors
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 2701 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
NR
Neksus Realties
1/16
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belgachia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1064 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SA
STAR ABASAN PRIVATE LTD
1/16
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in North Dum Dum Bediapara

2 BHK Flat
₹44.23 L - 45.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 60.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 1349 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Construction
1/5
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in North Dum Dum Bediapara

1 BHK Flat
₹15.32 L - 18.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.8 L - 34.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 868 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
GP
Ganapati Properties
1/6
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in North Dum Dum Bediapara

2 BHK Flat
₹20.24 L - 28.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RP
Raunak Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in North Dum Dum Bediapara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 375 - 1391 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SV
Shree Venketesh Devcon LLP
1/2
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in North Dum Dum Bediapara

1 BHK Flat
₹14.55 L - 19.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.91 L - 35.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 1049 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
VA
Varsha Associates
1/2
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Airport Gate no. 1

2 BHK Flat
₹31.77 L - 44.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
GC
Greentouch Construction
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Airport Gate no. 1

2 BHK Flat
₹28.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 892 - 1052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
SC
Siddhidata Construction
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Airport Gate no. 1

2 BHK Flat
₹23.39 L - 29.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
KC
Kalpataru Construction
1/8
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Airport Gate no. 1

2 BHK Flat
₹74.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Durga Nagar, Kolkata

Madhya Durga Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vivekanand Pally
3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Durga Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Airport Sky City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nimta,Kolkata
47.83 L-79.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Shyam Jade
Property
Dum Dum,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sefali Airport Nest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate No. 3,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Digi Vivekananda Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate no. 1,Kolkata
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Shanti Dham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RD Promila Villa
Property
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhidata Abashan
2 BHK Apartment
Dum Dum,Kolkata
26.75 L-27.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Durga Nagar, Kolkata

Dum Dum
12 people rated this locality
4.71
4,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Airport Gate no. 1
1 people rated this locality
4
4,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
North Dum Dum Bediapara
1 people rated this locality
5
4,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft