Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK for sale in Durga Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Durga Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Durga Nagar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹18.9 L
North Dum Dum Bediapara, Kolkata
Shree Riddhi Kuttus Apartment (405 sq.ft)
Price on Request
North Dum Dum Bediapara, Kolkata
B S Housing Pragati Dham (563 sq.ft)
₹21.4 L
North Dum Dum Bediapara, Kolkata
...Read more
SE
Sumangal Enterprise
1/11
New Booking
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Internatio...+ More
SR
Shree Riddhi Builders
1/2

1 BHK Flat in North Dum Dum Bediapara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
BS
B S Housing Complex Company Pvt Ltd
1/14

1 BHK Flat in North Dum Dum Bediapara

1 BHK Flat
₹21.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L - 31.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.27 L - 47.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Durga Nagar)

AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KG
Kochar Group
1/16
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

1 BHK Flat
₹19.09 L - 20.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.98 L - 35.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.91 L - 48.41 L
4 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L - 62.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AS
Ashok Swarnakar
1/14
1.5 kms away
₹28.08 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to Airport Gate No. Bus S...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Durga Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aatreyee Anjwainee
1.54 kmfrom
₹23.18 L - 53.55 L
Aatreyee Anjwainee
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nimta, Kolkata
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Rezidency
5.58 kmfrom
₹25.27 L - 40.2 L
Pushpak Rezidency
Sun Shakti Realtor Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SC
Sun Construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Probal Apartment
5.69 kmfrom
₹16.86 L - 41.15 L
Aditya Probal Apartment
Aditya Enterprise
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats New Barrakpur, Kolkata
AE
Aditya Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
AS
Ashok Swarnakar
1/14
1.5 kms away
₹28.08 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum DumClose to...+ More
NR
NP Royal Realty
1/23
1.7 kms away
₹12.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportLiftPower ...+ More
NR
NP Royal Realty
1/21
1.7 kms away
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingPet Friendly
PR
Pradhan Real Estate
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - Jessore Road- 0.1 kmDiamond Pl...+ More
Ankita
Owner
1/14
4.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmNoapara Metro Station- 0.1 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km...+ More
SC
Sun Construction
1/7
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

1 BHK Flat
₹25.27 L - 26.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
1/7
5.6 kms away
Verified
₹14.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to HospitalClose to AirportClose to ATM
GP
GPG Prime Realty
1/4
5.6 kms away
Verified
₹33.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
1/6
5.7 kms away
Verified
₹15.12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalClose to Airport24x7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Durga Nagar, Kolkata

Madhya Durga Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vivekanand Pally
3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Durga Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Airport Sky City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nimta,Kolkata
47.83 L-79.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Shyam Jade
Property
Dum Dum,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Ikon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate No 2,Kolkata
61.88 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sefali Airport Nest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate No. 3,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatreyee Anjwainee
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nimta,Kolkata
23.18 L-53.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mooncity Enclave Phase B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Birati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhidata Abashan
2 BHK Apartment
Dum Dum,Kolkata
26.75 L-27.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Digi Vivekananda Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate no. 1,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Magnum
Property
Airport Gate no. 1,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Garden