Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Gandhabaduli, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gandhabaduli? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Gandhabaduli. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gandhabaduli, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Roshmi Enterprise
1/2

Property in Uttar Gauripur

Possession: Feb, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Gandhabaduli)

A
A.R.Realtors
+ 5 more
1/37
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JG
Jain Group
1/30
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pailan

3 BHK Villa
₹79.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PA
Propkey Advisors
1/36
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bhasa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1673 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
UT
Urban Top Realty
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹10.01 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹15.01 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.02 L
3744 sq.ft Plot
₹26.02 L
6840 sq.ft Plot
₹47.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹695.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pailan

3 BHK Flat
₹88.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
DG
DTC Group
1/2
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nepalgange

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1323 - 1882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AM
Akilene Merchandise
1/7
2.1 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Amtala

3 BHK Villa
₹34.58 L - 42.13 L
4 BHK Villa
₹62.96 L - 70.95 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹54.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K - 3.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhabaduli

Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate At Godrej Se7en
6.74 kmfrom
₹52.55 L - 1.27 Cr
Elevate At Godrej Se7en
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
3.64 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
Arrjavv Builder Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Bhasa, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream World City
5.14 kmfrom
₹20.89 L - 44.47 L
Dream World City
Jain Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Pailan, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
6.68 kmfrom
₹88.71 L
DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
DTC Group
3 BHK Flat Pailan, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
PD
Parthiva Developers
1/5
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Amtala

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9.19 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.48 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹638.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
UR
Unique Real Estate
1/11
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Amtala

2 BHK Villa
₹30 L
3 BHK Villa
₹32.74 L - 39.47 L
4 BHK Villa
₹48.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K - ₹3.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
UR
Unique Real Estate
1/8
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Amtala

720 sq.ft Plot
₹20.79 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹41.59 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.98 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹62.38 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹83.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
LS
Lords Sunsmit Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Amtala

720 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PD
Parthiva Developers
1/3
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Amtala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.53 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹6.92 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹7.74 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹461.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
LS
Lords Sunsmit Realty Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Amtala

2 BHK Villa
₹25.5 L
Sizes: 1047 - 1124 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DG
Dakshini Green City Projects Private Limited
1/8
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttar Gauripur

1 BHK Flat
₹12.04 L - 12.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L - 19.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.35 L - 25.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 463 - 988 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SE
Suchandra Enterprise
1/5
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Amtala

2 BHK Villa
₹29.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39.99 L - 49.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AC
Amtala City Developers Llp
1/4
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Amtala

720 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹8.01 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.01 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹12.01 L
5112 sq.ft Plot
₹28.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹556.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DT
Dakshini Township LLP
1/35
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Uttar Gauripur

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
1445 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹20.7 L
2165 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
2170 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
3605 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
3610 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹958.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhabaduli

Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
₹1.06 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
by Arrjavv Builder Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bhasa, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream World City
₹20.89 L - 44.47 L
Dream World City
by Jain Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Pailan, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
₹88.71 L
DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
by DTC Group
3 BHK Flat
Pailan, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
SS
Srijan Star Realty LLP
1/41
3.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amtala

1 RK Flat
₹12.21 L - 12.48 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.77 L - 17.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.27 L - 27.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.67 L - 36.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 312 - 943 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
TE
Taramaa Enterprise
1/4
3.1 kms away
Taramaa
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Amtala

720 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹24.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹694.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AI
Allotrope India Private Limited
1/2
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Bara Gagan Gohalia

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1309 - 1817 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Gandhabaduli, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Embassy Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nepalgange,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Forum Innovative Township Phase Iv
Property
Amtala,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amtala City
Residential Plots
Amtala,Kolkata
4.0 L-28.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Swapno Puron Phase 2 2A
Property
Amtala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Seven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
49.6 L-83.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonar Gaon Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
42.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Sojon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
58.11 L-96.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Moloy Shivam Shivaloy
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
17.86 L-87.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aastha
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
1.43 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan E Villas
3 BHK Villa
Rajpur,Kolkata
64.99 L-99.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gandhabaduli, Kolkata

Uttar Gauripur
2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Enayetnagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ganeskuribaria
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.