Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

New Residential Projects in Gandhi Colony, Netaji Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gandhi Colony? Choose from 10+ new & upcoming projects in Gandhi Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gandhi Colony, Netaji Nagar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Unimark Sikha Tuku (1502 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
Kheya Apartment
Price on Request
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
Bhowmick Apartment (1141 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
Aesthetic Courtyard (481 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
Ganapati Saptascharjya Abasan (412 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
Sunrise Retreat (398 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
Mahaveer 1 (667 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
Puna Sonu Orchid (609 sq.ft)
Unimark Group
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
BE
Bhowmick Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhowmick Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AC
Aesthetic Construction Kolkata
Gallery Cover Pic of Aesthetic Courtyard

2, 3 BHK Flats in Netaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GC
Ganapati Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganapati Saptascharjya Abasan

2, 3 BHK Flats in Netaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
DM
Dipankar Majumdar
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Retreat

2 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahaveer Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer 1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Netaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
PR
Puna Roy Labour Contractor
Gallery Cover Pic of Puna Sonu Orchid

2, 3 BHK Flats in Netaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.68 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
3.32 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
4.05 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
4.26 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
MO
Mason Organigation
Gallery Cover Pic of Mason Keshav Kutir

Property in Netaji Nagar

Possession: Feb, 2027
OC
Orbit Construction Kolkata
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit NSC Bose Road

Property in Netaji Nagar

Possession: Mar, 2025
AR
Aawran Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Aawran Gunjan

Property in Netaji Nagar

Possession: Mar, 2027
RD
Rajnanndini Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajnanndini Sudin

Property in Netaji Nagar

Possession: Dec, 2026
PA
Pacific Associate
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacific Joy

Property in Netaji Nagar

Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Gandhi Colony)

GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/41
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/36
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
by Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tollygunge, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond City
₹1.08 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Diamond City
by Diamond Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Paschim Putiary, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/35
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AR REALTORS
1/10
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 51.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/31
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/36
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/41
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/45
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/46
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 4375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gandhi Colony, Kolkata

Shanti Nagar
5,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallisree
3,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsha Pally
3,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gandhi Colony, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganapati Saptascharjya Abasan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambe Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Retreat
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamz Jyotsna
3 BHK Apartment
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aesthetic Courtyard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of APJ Group I
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Dream House
Property
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gandhi Colony, Kolkata

Netaji Nagar
4,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Regent Park
1 people rated this locality