Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in BGA Lakeshore

Sort by:
Relevance
BL
by BGA Realtors

3 BHK Apartment

12

Your dream of living in stylish and elegant home is about to be transformed into a reality in BGA Lakeshore. It will upgrade your lifestyle with exemplary quality and innovative designs. Every apartment is designed n sync with time-tested principles of Vastu to ensure peace of mind and tranquility. The design itself is done to the last detail to ensure quality, consistency and more importantly harmony with nature around. Armed with the best of creature comforts, you are presented with all imaginable benefits that truly upgrade your lifestyle a notch higher....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Indoor Games
Lift(s)
+6
BGA Lakeshore Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (BGA Lakeshore)

GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/17
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/18
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 5 more
1/26
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/36
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
SC
SKR Consultants
+ 3 more
1/41
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2315 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/35
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/10
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
GG
GM Group
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VD
Vastu dwelling realty
+ 8 more
1/18
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 3555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
3.3 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BG
BG Group
1/28
4.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/46
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 4375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Gariahat

Gariahat,Kolkata
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gariahat,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
87.05 L - 1.47 Cr
Gariahat,Kolkata
4 BHK Apartment
Gariahat,Kolkata
3 BHK Apartment
Gariahat,Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Maple
Property
Gariahat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navyug Magnolia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Verdant Pushpak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gariahat,Kolkata
1.04 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mandakini
Property
Gariahat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepraj Jodhpur Garden
Property
Lake Gardens,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopala Damodar
Property
Gariahat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Shri Ramniwas
3 BHK Apartment
Gariahat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepraj Oasis Gardens
Property
Jodhpur Park,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manideep Prarambh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jodhpur Park,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidisha 8C Ekdalia Place
Property
Gariahat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Hazra
3 BHK Apartment
Gariahat,Kolkata
2.61 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of OM Nand Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Lake Gardens,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepraj Sankalp
4 BHK Apartment
Gariahat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puja Shibani Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gariahat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvic Amodini