Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 27, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

New Residential Projects in Gondal Para, Shyamnagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gondal Para? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gondal Para, Shyamnagar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sarathi Apartment (337 sq.ft)
₹10.11 L - 23.25 L
Chandannagar, Hooghly
Shakuntala Regency (860 sq.ft)
₹23.65 L - 36.44 L
Chandannagar, Hooghly
Housing Narua Neer Phase II (1369 sq.ft)
₹45.04 L
Chandannagar, Hooghly
Sonika Sabuj Swapno (872 sq.ft)
₹29.21 L - 42.21 L
Mankundu, Chandannagar, Hooghly
Kuntala Apartment (353 sq.ft)
₹17.44 L - 34.5 L
Chandannagar, Hooghly
Vamika Abasan (674 sq.ft)
₹19.88 L - 37.11 L
Bhadreswar, Hooghly
Ganga Darshan River Front (786 sq.ft)
₹28.3 L - 38.7 L
Chandannagar, Hooghly
Signum Parkwoods Estate Phase II (579 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L - 39.71 L
Mankundu, Hooghly
Supertech Complex (726 sq.ft)
₹26.14 L - 45.29 L
Chandannagar, Hooghly
Anima Prasannyamayee Villa (862 sq.ft)
₹18.96 L - 22.57 L
Bhatpara, Kolkata
...Read more
PC
P Construction
1/18
3.26 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandannagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹10.11 L - 15.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.75 L - 23.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
SD
Shakuntala Developers
1/5
2.34 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandannagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹23.65 L - 25.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
HC
Housing Consultancy
1/2
3.47 km away

3 BHK Villa in Chandannagar, Hooghly

3 BHK Villa
₹45.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SG
Sonika Group
1/19
3.82 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mankundu, Chandannagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹29.21 L - 32.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹35.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.38 L - 42.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
DE
Dewellers Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.28 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandannagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹17.44 L - 25.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SH
Stt Housing Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/8
4.14 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhadreswar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹19.88 L - 31.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.98 L - 37.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
BC
Birendra Construction And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.66 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandannagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹28.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.32 L - 38.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
SG
Signum Group
1/19
3.97 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankundu, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 26.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.73 L - 39.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SC
Supertech Construction
1/8
3.15 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandannagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹26.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.01 L - 32.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.29 L - 45.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AE
Anima Enterprise
1/13
1.32 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹18.96 L - 22.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017