Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Haltu, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Haltu)

SATYAJIT PRAMANICK
Owner
1/10
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Kalikapur- 1.5 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKavi Sukanta Metro Station- ...+ More
NC
Narayan Chakraborty
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
TECHNO INDIA GROUP PUBLIC SCHOOL GARIA- 1.2 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 2.3 ...+ More
NC
Narayan Chakraborty
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/5
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹7.04 L
Avg. price: ₹978.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKhudiram Met...+ More
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹14.14 L
Avg. price: ₹982.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹7.02 L
Avg. price: ₹974.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹7.1 L
Avg. price: ₹986.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹7.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹14.22 L
Avg. price: ₹987.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹14.22 L
Avg. price: ₹987.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹7.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹7.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹7.08 L
Avg. price: ₹983.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹14.1 L
Avg. price: ₹979.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹17.08 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹7.1 L
Avg. price: ₹986.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Haltu, Kolkata

Purbachal
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
North Purbachal
7,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandi Bagan
4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramlal Bazar
5,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Green Park
6,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Haltu, Kolkata

Residential Lands for Sale in Mayur City
Residential Plots
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ujaan Nagar
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
10.75 L-21.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Damani Mahadev Plaza
Property
Jorabagan,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SKD AR City
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
15.01 L-85.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Heritage
Residential Plots
Kashipur,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paradise
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
15.0 L-40.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Unicorn Aerocity
Residential Plots
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
35.0 L-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reolta Housing Complex
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
New Town,Kolkata
14.0 L-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amtala City
Residential Plots
Amtala,Kolkata
4.0 L-28.42 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Srijan Anu Bhoomi