Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 23, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Jadavpur, Kolkata - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jadavpur? Housing.com offers 39+ Ready to Move, 17+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Jadavpur. Choose from 50+ new & upcoming projects in Jadavpur. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jadavpur)

UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/35
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in EM Bypass, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/26
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
SC
SKR Consultants
+ 3 more
1/41
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/36
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jadavpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
3.06 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
3.38 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
3.95 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
UR
UV Realtors
+ 2 more
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/10
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
BG
Balasaria Group
1/29
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 77.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.56 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
OD
Omkar Devcon Properties Private Limited
1/4
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalikapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58.89 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 906 - 1284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GG
Ganguly Group
1/20
4.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.55 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.82 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.7 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 917 - 2410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
YC
Yashvi Construction
1/9
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nayabad, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1020 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Jadavpur

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
BN
Belani NPR Housing Llp
1/18
4.9 kms away
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
5.6 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jadavpur, Kolkata

3,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.73%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Jadavpur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jadavpur,Kolkata
1.22 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jadavpur,Kolkata
98.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of South City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jadavpur,Kolkata
1.89 Cr-5.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Fort
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jadavpur,Kolkata
76.14 L-97.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of U S One 65
Property
Jadavpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anannya Titli
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jadavpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Cavetto
5 BHK Apartment
Jadavpur,Kolkata
6.17 Cr-6.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jadavpur,Kolkata
82.45 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnapuri
3 BHK Apartment
Jadavpur,Kolkata
79.8 L-79.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneya South Breeze Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jadavpur,Kolkata
26.6 L-74.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jadavpur, Kolkata

Golf Green
11 people rated this locality