Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Prince Anwar Shah Connector, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Prince Anwar Shah Connector? Housing.com offers 5+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 7+ Resale Projects in Prince Anwar Shah Connector. Choose from 10+ new & upcoming projects in Prince Anwar Shah Connector. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Prince Anwar Shah Connector, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sureka The Quartet (1280 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Prince Anwar Shah Connector, Kolkata
South City Residency (1140 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr - 11.18 Cr
Prince Anwar Shah Connector, Kolkata
Sunita (359 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Prince Anwar Shah Connector, Kolkata
South City (3454 sq.ft)
₹5.32 Cr - 11.32 Cr
Prince Anwar Shah Connector, Kolkata
Swaraj Homes Sudakshina Apartments (1050 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Prince Anwar Shah Connector, Kolkata
Sarada A/9 Katju Nagar
Price on Request
Prince Anwar Shah Connector, Kolkata
Griham Regency (1270 sq.ft)
₹81.92 L - 1.08 Cr
Prince Anwar Shah Connector, Kolkata
SS Bandhan (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
SUREKA GROUP
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Prince Anwar Shah Connector

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SC
South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/12

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Prince Anwar Shah Connector

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.26 Cr - 7.69 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹11.06 Cr - 11.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2011
SB
Sunita Bardhan
1/2
Sunita
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Prince Anwar Shah Connector

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
SC
South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/19

4, 6 BHK Flats in Prince Anwar Shah Connector

4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 7.78 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹11.19 Cr - 11.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2011
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sarada Developers

Property in Prince Anwar Shah Connector

Possession: Feb, 2016
Updated
1w ago
GP
Griham Properties
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Prince Anwar Shah Connector

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
SC
SS Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Bandhan

3 BHK Flat in Prince Anwar Shah Connector

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prince Anwar Shah Connector

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.58 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
3.28 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
3.49 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
E
Estates21
Seller + 3 more
PP
Paramount Prime Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Prime Park View

Property in Prince Anwar Shah Connector

Possession: Feb, 2028
A
Amcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Amcon Basundhara

Property in Prince Anwar Shah Connector

Possession: Aug, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Mecon Tower

Property in Prince Anwar Shah Connector

Possession: Feb, 2020