Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Jaiprakash Nagar, Khardaha, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
HD
Happy Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Jonaki Apartment II

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khardaha, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
BM
Boro Maa Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Boro Siddheswari Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khardaha, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Jaiprakash Nagar)

SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OG
Orbit Group
+ 5 more
1/40
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AT
Amar Tree Group
1/24
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹67.91 L - 69.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.82 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1020 - 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2032
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/32
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.05 L - 49.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.87 L - 60.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 6 more
1/22
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 46.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.33 L - 62.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jaiprakash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
4.20 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
6.23 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
6.46 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingslynn Residency
0.58 kmfrom
₹67.91 L - 1.0 Cr
Kingslynn Residency
Amar Tree Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
AT
Amar Tree Group
Developer
CR
Crown Realty
1/20
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.1 L - 36.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 46.83 L
4 BHK Flat
₹50.49 L - 53.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
JH
Jai Hanuman Group
+ 2 more
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 31.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 64.45 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K - 5.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 788 - 1601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/8
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 74.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K - 10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 1367 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Rahaman Construction
1/19
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹14.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.76 L - 34.13 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹39.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 1305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
KC
Karishma Construction 2
1/2
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khardaha, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 548 - 683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SE
Sumangal Enterprise
1/4
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rahara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.95 L - 27.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RC
Reliable Construction Sodepur
1/6
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Agarpara, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹18.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.43 L - 31.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 543 - 918 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PA
Pioneer Associates
1/2
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rahara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 431 - 573 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
S S Enterprise
1/2
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Titagarh, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 326 - 758 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PA
Pioneer Associates
1/3
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rahara, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 301 - 609 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AN
Annapurna Nirman
1/2
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rahara, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹14.87 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 330 - 717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SG
Signum Group
1/29
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agarpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L - 53.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 71.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 899 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/6
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konnagar, Hooghly

3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jaiprakash Nagar, Kolkata

Adarshapally
3,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nutan Pally
3,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan Nagar Mathpara
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kulinpara
3,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Milan Garh Colony
2,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jaiprakash Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Rahaman Royal Castle
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Konnagar,Hooghly
14.1 L-39.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Boro Siddheswari Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khardaha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Jonaki Apartment II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khardaha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingslynn Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
67.91 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Porshi Nagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konnagar,Hooghly
31.75 L-60.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Konnagar,Hooghly
34.72 L-72.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Estrella
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Konnagar,Hooghly
25.1 L-53.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Shibalik Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khardaha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganguli Villa