IPIred Projects1/7Ired Nivriti RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogibattala, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹21.38 L - 26.25 L3 BHK Flat₹27.97 L - 28.13 LAvg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023Contact
PROPSEEK REALTY1/161.0 km awayZero BrokerageSiddha Suburbia Bungalow RERA3.5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Rajpur, Kolkata 3.5 BHK Villa₹1.01 Cr - 1.13 Cr5.5 BHK Villa₹1.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1424 - 1877 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025Contact
A.R.Realtors + 2 more1/392.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSalarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1 RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹56.02 L - 74.77 L2.5 BHK Flat₹64.58 L - 69.33 L3 BHK Flat₹64.83 L - 91.59 LAvg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
EREtha Realty Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/374.9 kms awayZero BrokerageEtha Su Casa Valley RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹30.56 L - 33.44 L3 BHK Flat₹37.33 L - 39.89 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
A.R.Realtors + 1 more1/355.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAtri Aqua RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹31.17 L - 40.3 L3 BHK Flat₹53.58 L - 54.69 LAvg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1186 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Eden Group + 2 more1/417.0 kms awayZero BrokerageEden Willow Estate RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹36.34 L - 42.78 L3 BHK Flat₹44.37 L - 47.88 LAvg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED + 4 more1/251.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSureka Sunrise Aura RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹47 L3 BHK Flat₹60 L - 70 LAvg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 677 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Aryan Group1/291.9 kms awayZero BrokerageAryan E Villas RERA3 BHK Villa in Rajpur, Kolkata 3 BHK Villa₹64.99 L - 99 LAvg. Price: ₹5.08 K - 6.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1447 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Somani Realtors + 1 more1/412.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSiddha Suburbia RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Baruipur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹53 L2.5 BHK Flat₹57.53 L3 BHK Flat₹70 L - 73 LAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 912 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Pristine Realty1/363.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRealmark Liffe Fest RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹30.84 L - 40.22 L3 BHK Flat₹40.16 L - 40.52 LAvg. Price: ₹4.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 1005 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
PROPSEEK REALTY + 1 more1/204.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSrijan Nirvana RERA3 BHK Villa in Rajpur, Kolkata 3 BHK Villa₹1.04 Cr - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1483 - 1513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
Pristine Realty + 1 more1/364.7 kms awayZero BrokerageMulticon Prestige Residences RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹44.1 L - 52 L3 BHK Flat₹60.63 L - 69 LAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 848 - 1327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
PROPSEEK REALTY1/364.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSpotlight Countryside RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹33.48 L - 34.96 L3 BHK Flat₹43.31 L - 44.46 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Pristine Realty + 3 more1/165.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePrudent Gokulam RERA3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur, Kolkata 3 BHK Flat₹63.28 L - 77.92 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 1404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
A.R.Realtors1/145.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePrudent Amara RERA3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur, Kolkata 3 BHK Flat₹45.36 L - 51.59 LAvg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Pristine Realty + 1 more1/406.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRajwada Royal Gardens RERA2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Narendrapur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹47.85 L - 56.98 L3 BHK Flat₹57.2 L - 78.32 L4 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.57 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹1.57 Cr6 BHK Duplex₹1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 2848 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Deeshari Group1/226.7 kms awayZero BrokerageDeeshari Palm Villa RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Narendrapur, Kolkata 3 BHK Villa₹64.63 L3.5 BHK Villa₹74.8 L - 75.9 L4 BHK Villa₹1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Arrjavv Builder Pvt Ltd1/410.5 km awayArrjavv Sonar Kella RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Baruipur 2 BHK Flat₹26.69 L - 39.17 L2.5 BHK Flat₹33.46 L - 36.31 L3 BHK Flat₹26.69 L - 39.17 LSizes: 658 - 1214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018Contact
TITwinrock Infraventures Pvt Ltd1/570.5 km awayTwinrock Sharnabhumi Residential Land / Plots in Baruipur, Kolkata 720 sq.ft Plot₹2.99 L1440 sq.ft Plot₹5.98 L2160 sq.ft Plot₹8.96 LAvg. Price: ₹415.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
GS Group1/321.1 kms awayGS Geetanjali Garden 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhopagachhi, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹21.89 L - 28.8 L3 BHK Flat₹34.05 L - 34.37 LAvg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 1074 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019Contact
BCBuildheaven Construction Private Limited1/51.2 kms awayBuildheaven Ganga Greens RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Baruipur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹20.87 L3 BHK Flat₹22.18 L - 23.21 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026Contact