Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 bhk Houses in Julpia, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Julpia)

Abhiisek Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajpur for Rs. 6000000
6.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmAtlas Health Point- 6.9 kmAsma Hotel- 0.1 kmWood Square Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Julpia, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Alaaska Group Alaaska United Estate Baruipur Bunglows
Property
Baruipur, Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Julpia, Kolkata

3,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garia, Sonarpur
26 people rated this locality
4.6
5,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narendrapur
23 people rated this locality
4.54
4,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sonarpur
2 people rated this locality
3
4,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bansdroni
9 people rated this locality
4.69
4,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakurpukur
14 people rated this locality
4.21
3,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.98%
Fall in last 1 Year