Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ideal Villas

Sort by:
Relevance
IV
by Ideal Group

3, 4 BHK Villas

19

The Ideal Group welcomes you to its benchmark project, Ideal Villas in the City of Joy. Ideal Villas boast a lifestyle that is truly royal, luxurious and idyllic. The project comprises exclusively crafted 3 BHK and 4 BHK Villas with impeccable architecture and a magical touch of opulence. The lifestyle amenities include badminton court, squash court, swimming pool, a health spa, a yoga room, indoor games, cafeteria and children's play area. The project is thoughtfully planned and designed to give you not just a home but a rejuvenating and soothing lifestyle. Located at Kochpukur, Rajarhat, Ideal Villas is just a 15-minute drive from the airport and very close to the IT hub of Kolkata....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Swimming Pool
Theme Park
Badminton Court
Gymnasium
+7
Ideal Villas Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Ideal Villas)

FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 2 more
1/51
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
H
HIVE GROUP
1/17
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹48.13 L - 54.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/21
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 9 more
1/18
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 2030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PG
Pasari Group
1/25
1.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mohisbathan

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K - 14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 4547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
DC
Danish Construction
1/4
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 1596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PH
Prabha Highrise LLP
1/10
3.5 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Action Area 2

5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2445 - 2618 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
BC
Bhagat Construction
1/14
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹30.86 L - 37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.81 L - 45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Ideal Villas, Kolkata

Dhapa Manpur P
15 people rated this locality
3.15
11,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohisbathan
15,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhapa
1 people rated this locality
4.5
14,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DB Block
1 people rated this locality
3.5
6,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thakdari
8,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koch Pukur
8,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hatgachha
4,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DA Block
14,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hadia
4,386