Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 190

1 BHK for sale in Kasarir Math, Behala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Kasarir Math? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Kasarir Math, Behala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (581 sq.ft)
₹22.1 L
Kasarir Math, Behala
1 BHK Flat (581 sq.ft)
₹22.1 L
Kasarir Math, Behala
Moloy (470 sq.ft)
₹17.9 L - 20.9 L
Behala, Kolkata
Swayam City (450 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Joka, Kolkata
Sun Nectar (578 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
1 BHK Flat (444 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Natore Colony, Paschim Barisha
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Sakher Bazar, Behala Chowrasta
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹17.9 L
Bata Colony, Behala Chowrasta
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Shyam Sundar Pally, Behala
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Subodh Pally, Paschim Barisha
...Read more
D
Dhruba
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
D
Dhruba
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MD
Moloy Das
1/18
0.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Behala, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹17.86 L - 20.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.74 L - 31.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L - 55.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 87.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
4.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Joka, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
6d ago
SC
Sun Construction
1/26
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹21.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.75 L - 43.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BB
Biplab Biswas
1/6
0.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Gems Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 1.5 kmSakher Baza...+ More
Updated
4d ago
D
Dhruba
Locality Champion
1/12
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹17.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasarir Math

Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
4.28 kmfrom
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/11
1.5 km away
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Purti PlazaClose to Bus StopBachelor Friendly
Updated
4w ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/6
1.47 km away
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
DE
Dutta Estates
Locality Champion
1/7
0.99 km away
New Booking
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2d ago
MR
MX Realty
1/4
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayan Memorial HospitalLift
Updated
3d ago
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/14
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary SchoolPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
DE
Dutta Estates
Locality Champion
1/7
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
M
Masum
1/5
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityOpen Space Around

Ready to Move Projects around Kasarir Math

Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
MR
MX Realty
1/5
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
383 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1.15 km away
New Booking
₹12.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
5d ago
D
Dhruba
Locality Champion
1/17
0.99 km away
New Booking
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
RR
Residena Realty
Play video
1/17
1.71 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sakher Bazar Metro StationClose to GD Birla SchoolClose ...+ More
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
Play video
1/14
4.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Thakurpukur 3A Bus StandClose to Gro...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/6
1.11 km away
New Booking
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
M
Masum
1/9
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
437 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
3d ago
MR
MX Realty
1/8
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayan Memorial Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/18
3.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sakher Bazar Metro StationClose to Thakurpukur Police Station Bus StopClose ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SR
Swapnonil Realtors
1/11
4.26 km away
New Booking
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmMahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kasarir Math, Kolkata

8,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kasarir Math, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of S S Chokherbali I
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Santi Lata Bhawan
3 BHK Apartment
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Housing Complex
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Height
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padma Chokherbali II
2 BHK Apartment
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Ankur Galaxy 3
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Martin Rupsha
2, 3 BHK Apartments