Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Kazipara, Shalimar, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kazipara? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Kazipara. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kazipara, Shalimar, Howrah, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Akchat Laxmi Garden (1125 sq.ft)
₹48.94 L - 1.12 Cr
Shalimar, Howrah
Lakhotia Shakuntala Greens (766 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shalimar, Howrah
Shanti Neer (850 sq.ft)
₹29.75 L - 38.15 L
Shalimar, Howrah
S S Shanti Kunj (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L - 22.0 L
Shalimar, Howrah
Shree Salasar Trinetra (307 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shalimar, Howrah
Eden Devprayag Prakriti (496 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shalimar, Howrah
Cosmic Enclave (936 sq.ft)
₹29.95 L - 35.9 L
Shalimar, Howrah
...Read more
AL
Akchat Laxmi Garden
1/29

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Shalimar

2 BHK Flat
₹48.94 L - 51.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 70.47 L
4 BHK Flat
₹82.22 L - 90.26 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SC
Shanti Constructions and Developer

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shalimar

2 BHK Flat
₹29.75 L - 36.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008
SS
S S Construction

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shalimar

2 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
T
TRINETRA
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Salasar Trinetra

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shalimar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
ER
Eden Realty Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Prakriti

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Shalimar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2032
Updated
4w ago
CG
Cosmic Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmic Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shalimar

2 BHK Flat
₹29.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (Kazipara)

PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 8 more
1/18
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 3555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kazipara

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Pravah
0.68 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Eden Devprayag Pravah
Eden Realty Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Shalimar, Howrah
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
3.79 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraya
5.23 kmfrom
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Viraya
Belani NPR Housing Llp
4 BHK Flat Ballygunge, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
5.57 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2315 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/18
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/36
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/41
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
3.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
4.2 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BG
BG Group
1/28
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kazipara

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Nirvana
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Siddha Nirvana
by Siddha Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhowanipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Grandeur
₹6.11 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Aspirations Grandeur
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Ballygunge, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹71.79 L - 77.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 3 more
1/52
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shibpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 1751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/23
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Sansara
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Salkia

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2515 - 4885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SC
Sun Construction
1/13
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mali Panchghara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1914 - 2011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RG
Rohra Group
1/12
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Taltala

3 BHK Flat
₹99.18 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1044 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
S
Slab
1/3
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1151 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹6.11 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 3348 - 3934 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
NI
Navnirman Infracon
+ 2 more
1/33
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in New Alipore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 7950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
P
PROPERTYMARK
1/14
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mark
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santragachi

2 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L - 42.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.59 L - 60.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 959 - 1368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kazipara, Kolkata

Bataitala
4,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
South Baksara
2 people rated this locality
3.38
3,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Bazar
4,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.87%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kazipara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Pravah
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Shalimar,Howrah
1.57 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solaris Shalimar
3 BHK Apartment
Shalimar,Howrah
71.79 L-77.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Primarc Aadvika
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Shibpur,Howrah
2.5 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Salasar Trinetra
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shalimar,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Prakriti
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Shalimar,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Urooj Tower
Property
Shibpur,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana
3, 4 BHK Apartments